William Djoko






    • Thu, 5 Aug

      Lovefest 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, Seth Troxler, Lakuti, Ilario Alicante, Tama Sumo, Patrice Scott, Timmy Regisford, Joseph Capriati, William Djoko, Dejan Milicevic, Tornado Wallace, Telephones, ANNA, Solar, Enrico Sangiuliano, Call Super, Kid Kimi, Palms Trax, Michael Bibi, Apollonia, DJ Fett Burger, Lena Willikens, Mene, Jamie Tiller, Sacha Mambo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Ilija Djokovic, Nikola Vemic, Woody92, Danielle, Coeus

    • Thu, 5 Aug

      Lovefest 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, Seth Troxler, Lakuti, Ilario Alicante, Tama Sumo, Patrice Scott, Timmy Regisford, Joseph Capriati, William Djoko, Dejan Milicevic, Tornado Wallace, Telephones, ANNA, Solar, Enrico Sangiuliano, Call Super, Kid Kimi, Palms Trax, Michael Bibi, Apollonia, DJ Fett Burger, Lena Willikens, Mene, Jamie Tiller, Sacha Mambo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Ilija Djokovic, Nikola Vemic, Woody92, Danielle, Coeus



    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs











    • Sat, 25 Jul 2020

      Welcome to the Future Festival 2020

      DJ Rush, Derrick May, Joris Voorn, Steve Rachmad, Seth Troxler, DJ Bone, KiNK, Boris Werner, Dorine Dorado, Julien Chaptal, Reiss, Mr. G, William Djoko, Chez Damier, Benny Rodrigues, Prunk, Robin Kampschoer, ANNA, Volvox, De Sluwe Vos, Joran van Pol, Samuel Deep, FJAAK, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Tahko, Philou Louzolo, Deniro, Ben Buitendijk, Makossa, Lövestad, ANOTR, Spaceandtime, Chris Stussy, ONYVAA, VNTM, Toman, Maqossa, Sanja, KI/KI, Ultrastation

    • Sat, 25 Jul 2020

      Welcome to the Future Festival 2020

      DJ Rush, Derrick May, Joris Voorn, Steve Rachmad, Seth Troxler, DJ Bone, KiNK, Boris Werner, Dorine Dorado, Julien Chaptal, Reiss, Mr. G, William Djoko, Chez Damier, Benny Rodrigues, Prunk, Robin Kampschoer, ANNA, Volvox, De Sluwe Vos, Joran van Pol, Samuel Deep, FJAAK, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Tahko, Philou Louzolo, Deniro, Ben Buitendijk, Makossa, Lövestad, ANOTR, Spaceandtime, Chris Stussy, ONYVAA, VNTM, Toman, Maqossa, Sanja, KI/KI, Ultrastation





    • Sat, 27 Jun 2020

      Awakenings Festival 2020 - Day 1 - 20 Year Anniversary [Postponed to 2021]

      Richie Hawtin, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Ellen Allien, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Ben Klock, Monika Kruse, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, Rebekah, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Archie Hamilton, La Fleur, Ida Engberg, Roberto Capuano, William Djoko, Planetary Assault Systems, Dax J, Tale Of Us, DJ Nobu, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, AnD, ANNA, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Raxon, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Abstract Division, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Nastia, Shlømo, Avalon Emerson, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), SHDW, BEC, Under Black Helmet, Mathame, TITIA, Obscure Shape, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, 999999999, ONYVAA, VNTM, HYE, Sanja, Yuada, Ultrastation

    • Sat, 27 Jun 2020

      Awakenings Festival 2020 - Day 1 - 20 Year Anniversary [Postponed to 2021]

      Richie Hawtin, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Ellen Allien, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Ben Klock, Monika Kruse, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, Rebekah, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Archie Hamilton, La Fleur, Ida Engberg, Roberto Capuano, William Djoko, Planetary Assault Systems, Dax J, Tale Of Us, DJ Nobu, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, AnD, ANNA, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Raxon, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Abstract Division, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Nastia, Shlømo, Avalon Emerson, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), SHDW, BEC, Under Black Helmet, Mathame, TITIA, Obscure Shape, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, 999999999, ONYVAA, VNTM, HYE, Sanja, Yuada, Ultrastation

    • Thu, 4 Jun 2020

      Primavera Sound 2020

      Jeff Mills, Massive Attack, DJ Shadow, Squarepusher, DJ Harvey, Oscar Mulero, Mano Le Tough, Jacqui, Chromatics, Jane Fitz, Metronomy, Lory D, Caribou, Micachu, COMA, Madlib, William Djoko, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, Blond:ish, The Caretaker, Honey Dijon, Stellar OM Source, Blawan, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Einstürzende Neubauten, Teki Latex, Young Marco, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Joyhauser, Black Coffee, Disclosure, Leon Vynehall, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, ISAbella, Roosevelt, Aurora Halal, Lorenzo Senni, Dave P, Earl Sweatshirt, Anika Kunst, Kamma, Lawrence Le Doux, Teto Preto, John T. Gast, Masalo, Fatima Yamaha, VTSS, Nejo, Amelie Lens, Pelada, D. Tiffany, Buttechno, Zozo, HYE, Durante, Carista, Sudan Archives, Kampire, Dj Coco, Bad Gyal, SHERELLE, Lightning Bolt, Oklou, IGNOTA, Afrodeutsche, Boy Harsher, Jamila Woods, Jenny Hval, SHYGIRL, Jakuzi, Lizz, Gabber Modus Operandi, Hannah Diamond, Ela Minus, 100 gecs, Helado Negro, 33EMYBW, Sampa The Great, Ivy Barkakati

    • Thu, 4 Jun 2020

      Primavera Sound 2020

      Jeff Mills, Massive Attack, DJ Shadow, Squarepusher, DJ Harvey, Oscar Mulero, Mano Le Tough, Jacqui, Chromatics, Jane Fitz, Metronomy, Lory D, Caribou, Micachu, COMA, Madlib, William Djoko, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, Blond:ish, The Caretaker, Honey Dijon, Stellar OM Source, Blawan, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Einstürzende Neubauten, Teki Latex, Young Marco, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Joyhauser, Black Coffee, Disclosure, Leon Vynehall, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, ISAbella, Roosevelt, Aurora Halal, Lorenzo Senni, Dave P, Earl Sweatshirt, Anika Kunst, Kamma, Lawrence Le Doux, Teto Preto, John T. Gast, Masalo, Fatima Yamaha, VTSS, Nejo, Amelie Lens, Pelada, D. Tiffany, Buttechno, Zozo, HYE, Durante, Carista, Sudan Archives, Kampire, Dj Coco, Bad Gyal, SHERELLE, Lightning Bolt, Oklou, IGNOTA, Afrodeutsche, Boy Harsher, Jamila Woods, Jenny Hval, SHYGIRL, Jakuzi, Lizz, Gabber Modus Operandi, Hannah Diamond, Ela Minus, 100 gecs, Helado Negro, 33EMYBW, Sampa The Great, Ivy Barkakati