Vakula



    • Sat, 2 Jun 2012

      Lente Kabinet Festival 2012

      Ryan Elliott, Norman Nodge, Vakula, Kyle Hall, San Proper, Joy Orbison, Space Dimension Controller, Jan van Kampen, Homework, Ben UFO, Mark du Mosch, Kerk!, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Michael Jacques, FunkinEven, Simon Weiss, Victor Coral, Chris Julien, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Cinnaman


    • Fri, 23 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 1

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Âme, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, ROD, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife

    • Sat, 24 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 2

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, Traxx, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife

    • Sun, 25 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 3

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Martyn, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife









    • Sat, 23 Aug 2014

      11:11 Festival

      Josh Wink, Sleeparchive, Carlos Valdes, Bloody Mary, Attan, Vakula, DJ Pete, Johanna Mercker, Camiel Daamen, Milton Bradley, Elbee Bad, Substance, Malbetrieb, Michiel Tettero, Zoran Pillay, Henning Baer, Microove, Samuel Deep, Anil Aras, Du Chatinier, Henzel & Disco Nova, Ctrls, TR-101, The Jaydes, Aura One, Guy Gravier, Aurelius

    • Sat, 18 Oct 2014

      Breakfast Club

      Mathew Jonson, Minilogue, Prosumer, Murat Tepeli, Conforce, Levon Vincent, Dollkraut, Vakula, Kenneth Christiansen, Volcov, Delta Funktionen, Rahaan, Sense Unique, Ferdi Blankena, Jay Daniel, Paranoid London



    • Sat, 29 Nov 2014

      Herfstdrift Festival 2014

      Mathew Jonson, Extrawelt, Marcus Worgull, Marcel Dettmann, Frank Haag, Conforce, San Soda, Vakula, Rødhåd, Roger Gerressen, Antal, Bicep, Mind Against, De Sluwe Vos, Magic Mountain High, Awanto 3, Timothy Fall, Sinan Alakus