Tomoko Sauvage

  • 2018
  • ̸March 2018


    ̸May 2018


    ̸June 2018


    ̸September 2018


    • Thu, 6 Sep 2018

      Nyege Nyege Festival 2018

      Errorsmith, DJ Duke, Vandal, Bonaventure, Dj Yan, Sarah Farina, Opium Hum, Dread Steppa, Tutu, Giant Swan, Jlin, Yamaneko, Dominowe, JASSS, Emily Dust, DJ soFa, Juliana Huxtable, DJ Morgiana, Nkisi, Otim Alpha, Kampire, Dj Coco, Nihiloxica, Rian Treanor, KMRU, Kimyan Law, DJ Marcelle, FAKA, Mememormee, PRAED, Slikback, Sho Madjozi, Ekuka, Rude Boyz, Jagwa Music, AD Family, Nilotica Culture Ensemble, Jay Mitta, Faizal Mostrixx, Tomoko Sauvage, Authentically Plastic, Guiss Guiss Bou Bess, Mika Oki, Hibotep, Slick Stuart, Selector Jay, Leo Palayeng, Kid Gringo, Don Zilla, Conor Thomas, MC Yallah, HHY & The Macumbas

    • Fri, 7 Sep 2018

      Meakusma Festival 2018

      Surgeon, Efdemin, Shackleton, Stefan Goldmann, Roger 23, Vakula, Dntel, John Talabot, Radian, Batu, Ben UFO, Mix Mup, Nosedrip, Bruce, Different Fountains, Lena Willikens, Coby Sey, Bryce Hackford, Nikolaienko, YPY, Ploy, SKY H1, Kara-Lis Coverdale, Jon K, Chris Watson, Maria W Horn, Lauren Hansom, House Of Traps, Andrea Belfi, Jay Glass Dubs, Compuma, Phillip Jondo, Christina Vantzou, Ka Baird, Tomoko Sauvage, Zoe Mc Pherson, The Transcendence Orchestra, Bear Bones, Lay Low, Joscha Creutzfeldt, James Place, Caspro, Tomaga

    • Wed, 12 Sep 2018

      WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia

      The Bug, Kreidler, Laurel Halo, Ron Morelli, Gábor Lázár, Miss Red, Flowdan, JASSS, Skee Mask, Paul Jebanasam, Nadah El Shazly, RRUCCULLA, Christina Vantzou, Tomoko Sauvage
      North
      TBA - Spain North
      6

    ̸October 2018




    • Sun, 7 Oct 2018

      Unsound Festival 2018

      Kode9, Eltron, Tim Hecker, Huerco S, Alva Noto, rRoxymore, Terry Riley, Blawan, Ben UFO, RP Boo, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Objekt, Zenker Brothers, Sinjin Hawke, Bill Kouligas, Sheepshead, Manni Dee, RRRKRTA, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Lena Willikens, Gábor Lázár, Rabit, Aquarian, We Will Fail, Lotic, Amnesia Scanner, Zuli, Christoph de Babalon, DEBONAIR, Renick Bell, Colin Self, Powder, Jlin, The Mover, Dis Fig, Lucrecia Dalt, Skee Mask, Zora Jones, Olivia, Chris Watson, DJ Lilocox, Olof Dreijer, Eris Drew, Shyboi, Sissel Wincent, GAIKA, Elena Colombi, Deena Abdelwahed, Marie Davidson, DJ LAG, DJ Storm, Robert Aiki Aubrey Lowe, Caterina Barbieri, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Andrea Belfi, Miri Kat, object blue, Kampire, Ephemera, biøs, HDMIRROR, Drew McDowall, Iglooghost, Rian Treanor, Oklou, Sarah Davachi, Slikback, Sho Madjozi, Tomoko Sauvage, Eartheater, Ewa Justka, Nazar, Kelman Duran, Ledef, Kelly Moran, Valerio Tricoli, MCZO & Duke, julek ploski, Linn da Quebrada
      Krakow
      TBA - Krakow
      115

    • Thu, 11 Oct 2018

      SeaNaps Festival 2018

      Esclé, Eli Pavel, Rabih Beaini, Nikolaienko, Bernhardt., Lucrecia Dalt, Deena Abdelwahed, Nene H, Enyang Ha, Tomoko Sauvage, Marylou, Tomaga
      Leipzig
      TBA - Leipzig
      2


    • Fri, 19 Oct 2018

      DAVE Festival 2018 »Other Worlds«

      Monolake, Octave One, Jan Jelinek, Stimming, Insect O., Alec Troniq, Finn Johannsen, Jacob Korn, Robert Henke, Coline, Demdike Stare, Shadi, Felix Kubin, Moerbeck, Markus Masuhr, Mokira, Scherbe, Monomood, JANEIN, Lucinee, Lockertmatik, Princess Century, Mystic Jungle, Natascha Kann, KUF, Gigi Masin, Tsorn, Cass., Hysteric, Carla dal Forno, ÄTNA, Ossia, Monsanto High, Inhalt der Nacht, Moritz Simon Geist, Tomoko Sauvage, Tereza, Ostbam, Crline, Gnista, Robert Lippok, Frinda di Lanco, Disphonia
      Dresden
      TBA - Dresden
      6

    ̸November 2018


Are you a promoter?Submit event

© 2021 Resident Advisor Ltd. All rights reserved.