Patrice Bäumel


    • Sat, 7 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS - Sold Out

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Sat, 7 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS - Sold Out

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Sat, 11 Sep

      DGTL Amsterdam 2021

      Craig Richards, Ricardo Villalobos, Tiga, Margaret Dygas, Ryan Elliott, Donato Dozzy, Marcel Dettmann, Luke Vibert, Oscar Mulero, Patrice Bäumel, KiNK, Skatebård, Hudson Mohawke, Tom Trago, Saoirse, Adriatique, Egyptian Lover, David Vunk, Nina Kraviz, Mala, Acid Pauli, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, Worakls, DJ Assault, Prunk, rRoxymore, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Jasper Wolff, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, JP Enfant, Job Jobse, FunkinEven, Jan Blomqvist, Zenker Brothers, Hot Since 82, Paula Temple, Elias Mazian, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Jeremy Underground, The Blessed Madonna, SNTS, Deniro, Ben Böhmer, Mall Grab, Folamour, Pieter Jansen, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Luuk van Dijk, Chris Stussy, Eris Drew, KAS:ST, DJ Python, HAAi, Polynation, Perdu, Toman, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Mary Lake, Nicola Cruz, Nicky Elisabeth, Mad Miran, Arp Frique, MEUTE, Afrodeutsche, Eversines, Suze Ijó, Minus, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Kléo, Colyn, LSD, Meetsysteem, Ana Lilia

    • Sat, 11 Sep

      DGTL Amsterdam 2021

      Craig Richards, Ricardo Villalobos, Tiga, Margaret Dygas, Ryan Elliott, Donato Dozzy, Marcel Dettmann, Luke Vibert, Oscar Mulero, Patrice Bäumel, KiNK, Skatebård, Hudson Mohawke, Tom Trago, Saoirse, Adriatique, Egyptian Lover, David Vunk, Nina Kraviz, Mala, Acid Pauli, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, Worakls, DJ Assault, Prunk, rRoxymore, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Jasper Wolff, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, JP Enfant, Job Jobse, FunkinEven, Jan Blomqvist, Zenker Brothers, Hot Since 82, Paula Temple, Elias Mazian, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Jeremy Underground, The Blessed Madonna, SNTS, Deniro, Ben Böhmer, Mall Grab, Folamour, Pieter Jansen, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Luuk van Dijk, Chris Stussy, Eris Drew, KAS:ST, DJ Python, HAAi, Polynation, Perdu, Toman, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Mary Lake, Nicola Cruz, Nicky Elisabeth, Mad Miran, Arp Frique, MEUTE, Afrodeutsche, Eversines, Suze Ijó, Minus, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Kléo, Colyn, LSD, Meetsysteem, Ana Lilia

    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Extrema Outdoor Extra 2021 • September Edition

      Pole Folder, Marco Bailey, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Jamie Jones, Chaim, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Patrice Bäumel, Frankey & Sandrino, Robert Dietz, Darius Syrossian, Cisco, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Mira, Adriatique, Maxim Lany, Madmotormiquel, Lexx, Melé, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Mind Against, Recondite, Speaking Minds, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, wAFF, Madloch, Radical G, Eran Aviner, Kapibara, Bedouin, Low Steppa, Dominico, Lee Davon, Konna, Lokier, Somewhen, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Kevin de Vries, Mathame, Amelie Lens, Amare, D.Dan, Thommie G, DJ Holographic, Nico Morano, 999999999, Farrago, Parallells, Toman, Jaden Thompson, Airod, Cellini, Gabber Eleganza, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Kander, Volunt Barbati, Mooglie, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Deer Jade, Two Pauz, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA

    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Extrema Outdoor Extra 2021 • September Edition

      Pole Folder, Marco Bailey, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Jamie Jones, Chaim, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Patrice Bäumel, Frankey & Sandrino, Robert Dietz, Darius Syrossian, Cisco, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Mira, Adriatique, Maxim Lany, Madmotormiquel, Lexx, Melé, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Mind Against, Recondite, Speaking Minds, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, wAFF, Madloch, Radical G, Eran Aviner, Kapibara, Bedouin, Low Steppa, Dominico, Lee Davon, Konna, Lokier, Somewhen, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Kevin de Vries, Mathame, Amelie Lens, Amare, D.Dan, Thommie G, DJ Holographic, Nico Morano, 999999999, Farrago, Parallells, Toman, Jaden Thompson, Airod, Cellini, Gabber Eleganza, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Kander, Volunt Barbati, Mooglie, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Deer Jade, Two Pauz, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA

    • Fri, 1 Oct

      Fort Festival 2021

      Erol Alkan, Vitalic, Jennifer Cardini, Henrik Schwarz, Patrice Bäumel, Undo, Gerd Janson, Kasper Bjorke, Red Axes, DJ Tennis, HVOB, Reinier Zonneveld, Diego Montiel, Gerard Bauza

    • Fri, 1 Oct

      Fort Festival 2021

      Erol Alkan, Vitalic, Jennifer Cardini, Henrik Schwarz, Patrice Bäumel, Undo, Gerd Janson, Kasper Bjorke, Red Axes, DJ Tennis, HVOB, Reinier Zonneveld, Diego Montiel, Gerard Bauza