Octo Octa


    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Lost Village 2020

      Norman Jay, Crazy P, 2ManyDJs, Ryan Elliott, Dixon, Four Tet, DJ Harvey, Busy P, Mano Le Tough, Greg Wilson, Adam Port, Caribou, Rampa, &ME, Cinthie, Horse Meat Disco, Myd, Honey Dijon, David Rodigan, Ben UFO, Breakbot, Daniel Avery, Finn McCorry, Bradley Zero, CC:DISCO, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Jeremy Underground, Avalon Emerson, Theo Kottis, Craig Charles, Mor Elian, Ross From Friends, Bombay Bicycle Club, Folamour, Sofia Kourtesis, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Sassy J, Fatima Yamaha, Eris Drew, Peach, DJ Holographic, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, Afriquoi, HAAi, Marie Davidson, Terr, DJ BORING, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kampire, Nicky Elisabeth, Jaguar, Nabihah Iqbal, Ruby Savage, India Jordan, Elkka, TSHA, Manami, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Greentea Peng, EFFY (UK), Kokoroko, Arlo Parks, Heléna Star

    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Lost Village 2020

      Norman Jay, Crazy P, 2ManyDJs, Ryan Elliott, Dixon, Four Tet, DJ Harvey, Busy P, Mano Le Tough, Greg Wilson, Adam Port, Caribou, Rampa, &ME, Cinthie, Horse Meat Disco, Myd, Honey Dijon, David Rodigan, Ben UFO, Breakbot, Daniel Avery, Finn McCorry, Bradley Zero, CC:DISCO, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Jeremy Underground, Avalon Emerson, Theo Kottis, Craig Charles, Mor Elian, Ross From Friends, Bombay Bicycle Club, Folamour, Sofia Kourtesis, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Sassy J, Fatima Yamaha, Eris Drew, Peach, DJ Holographic, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, Afriquoi, HAAi, Marie Davidson, Terr, DJ BORING, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kampire, Nicky Elisabeth, Jaguar, Nabihah Iqbal, Ruby Savage, India Jordan, Elkka, TSHA, Manami, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Greentea Peng, EFFY (UK), Kokoroko, Arlo Parks, Heléna Star

    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Ephemera Festival 2021

      Avtomat, Octo Octa, Naphta, Dis Fig, Juliana Huxtable, FOQL, Loraine James, KMRU, Perila, Bbymutha, Facheroia, MC Yallah, dogheadsurigeri
      Warsaw
      Various Venues
      5

    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Ephemera Festival 2021

      Avtomat, Octo Octa, Naphta, Dis Fig, Juliana Huxtable, FOQL, Loraine James, KMRU, Perila, Bbymutha, Facheroia, MC Yallah, dogheadsurigeri
      Warsaw
      Various Venues
      5

    • Fri, 3 Sep

      Field Maneuvers 2021

      Ben Sims, Ryan Elliott, Nick Höppner, Nadia Ksaiba, Altern-8, Josey Rebelle, Teki Latex, DJ Flight, Auntie Flo, Em Williams, Octo Octa, Lena Willikens, Matt Jam Lamont, Miro SundayMusiq, Stav, Telfort, Wheelman, Eris Drew, Overmono, Elena Colombi, iona, Andrew Thomson, Jade Seatle, Loraine James, FAUZIA, LSDXOXO, Local Group, OK Williams
      South + East
      TBA - South & East
      406

    • Fri, 3 Sep

      Field Maneuvers 2021

      Ben Sims, Ryan Elliott, Nick Höppner, Nadia Ksaiba, Altern-8, Josey Rebelle, Teki Latex, DJ Flight, Auntie Flo, Em Williams, Octo Octa, Lena Willikens, Matt Jam Lamont, Miro SundayMusiq, Stav, Telfort, Wheelman, Eris Drew, Overmono, Elena Colombi, iona, Andrew Thomson, Jade Seatle, Loraine James, FAUZIA, LSDXOXO, Local Group, OK Williams
      South + East
      TBA - South & East
      406

    • Sat, 11 Sep

      DGTL Amsterdam 2021

      Craig Richards, Ricardo Villalobos, Tiga, Margaret Dygas, Ryan Elliott, Donato Dozzy, Marcel Dettmann, Luke Vibert, Oscar Mulero, Patrice Bäumel, KiNK, Skatebård, Hudson Mohawke, Tom Trago, Saoirse, Adriatique, Egyptian Lover, David Vunk, Nina Kraviz, Mala, Acid Pauli, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, Worakls, DJ Assault, Prunk, rRoxymore, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Jasper Wolff, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, JP Enfant, Job Jobse, FunkinEven, Jan Blomqvist, Zenker Brothers, Hot Since 82, Paula Temple, Elias Mazian, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Jeremy Underground, The Blessed Madonna, SNTS, Deniro, Ben Böhmer, Mall Grab, Folamour, Pieter Jansen, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Luuk van Dijk, Chris Stussy, Eris Drew, KAS:ST, DJ Python, HAAi, Polynation, Perdu, Toman, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Mary Lake, Nicola Cruz, Nicky Elisabeth, Mad Miran, Arp Frique, MEUTE, Afrodeutsche, Eversines, Suze Ijó, Minus, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Kléo, Colyn, LSD, Meetsysteem, Ana Lilia

    • Sat, 11 Sep

      DGTL Amsterdam 2021

      Craig Richards, Ricardo Villalobos, Tiga, Margaret Dygas, Ryan Elliott, Donato Dozzy, Marcel Dettmann, Luke Vibert, Oscar Mulero, Patrice Bäumel, KiNK, Skatebård, Hudson Mohawke, Tom Trago, Saoirse, Adriatique, Egyptian Lover, David Vunk, Nina Kraviz, Mala, Acid Pauli, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, Worakls, DJ Assault, Prunk, rRoxymore, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Jasper Wolff, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, JP Enfant, Job Jobse, FunkinEven, Jan Blomqvist, Zenker Brothers, Hot Since 82, Paula Temple, Elias Mazian, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Jeremy Underground, The Blessed Madonna, SNTS, Deniro, Ben Böhmer, Mall Grab, Folamour, Pieter Jansen, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Luuk van Dijk, Chris Stussy, Eris Drew, KAS:ST, DJ Python, HAAi, Polynation, Perdu, Toman, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Mary Lake, Nicola Cruz, Nicky Elisabeth, Mad Miran, Arp Frique, MEUTE, Afrodeutsche, Eversines, Suze Ijó, Minus, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Kléo, Colyn, LSD, Meetsysteem, Ana Lilia

    • Sat, 9 Oct

      Wigflex 15th Birthday Festival

      Goldie, Craig Richards, Nathan Fake, Lone, Sonja Moonear, Instra:mental, D-Bridge, Midland, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Job Jobse, patten, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Leon Vynehall, Rob Amboule, Helena Hauff, Aurora Halal, Lena Willikens, Giant Swan, Parris, Desert Sound Colony, Madam X, Lukas Wigflex, Alec Falconer, Boofy, Hi5ghost, Skee Mask, Wookie, Enchanted Rhythms, Mariiin, Vladimir Ivkovic, Shannen SP, Oli XL, object blue, FAUZIA, LSDXOXO, Erika de Casier, Anz, Danielle, SNO (UK), Harry Wills, GiGi FM, Dr Banana, Bobby., Yung Singh, Dave Harvey, Yazmin Lacey, Tom Ravenscroft, AceMoMA, Tim Reaper, NIKKI O
      Midlands
      TBA - Nottingham
      2.1K

    • Sat, 9 Oct

      Wigflex 15th Birthday Festival

      Goldie, Craig Richards, Nathan Fake, Lone, Sonja Moonear, Instra:mental, D-Bridge, Midland, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Job Jobse, patten, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, Leon Vynehall, Rob Amboule, Helena Hauff, Aurora Halal, Lena Willikens, Giant Swan, Parris, Desert Sound Colony, Madam X, Lukas Wigflex, Alec Falconer, Boofy, Hi5ghost, Skee Mask, Wookie, Enchanted Rhythms, Mariiin, Vladimir Ivkovic, Shannen SP, Oli XL, object blue, FAUZIA, LSDXOXO, Erika de Casier, Anz, Danielle, SNO (UK), Harry Wills, GiGi FM, Dr Banana, Bobby., Yung Singh, Dave Harvey, Yazmin Lacey, Tom Ravenscroft, AceMoMA, Tim Reaper, NIKKI O
      Midlands
      TBA - Nottingham
      2.1K

    • Sat, 9 Oct

      Body Movements Festival

      Hannah Holland, Lakuti, DJ Paulette, Tama Sumo, Polanski, Inferno, Saoirse, Suze Rosser, Jamie Bull, Anna Gram, Dan Beaumont, Rrose, Octo Octa, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, ISAbella, Aurora Halal, Hanno Hinkelbein, My Panda Shall Fly, Wax Wings, UNiiQU3, Josh Caffe, Gideön, Budino, Marie Malarie, Lady Starlight, D. Tiffany, Gina Breeze, Eris Drew, SYREETA, Juliana Huxtable, MCMLXXXV, CCL, Roza Terenzi, High Hoops, Cheriii, Proteus, Jaye Ward, ELLES, Butch Queen, LSDXOXO, Sayang, Jasmine Infiniti, Lewis G. Burton, Sita Shah, Crystallmess, ZenZero, Ellie Stokes, Sofie K, LEZZER QUEST, Jay Jay Revlon, Oli Keens, Super Drama, Reece Spooner, Bonzai Bonner, Cimmerii, Ysanne, Michael Upson, Becky Stroke, Sippin' T, Mica Coca, Aisha Mirza, Little Gay Brother, Nadine Artois, Cakes Da Killa, Riva, Amaliah
      London
      Various Hackney Venues
      2.8K

    • Sat, 9 Oct

      Body Movements Festival

      Hannah Holland, Lakuti, DJ Paulette, Tama Sumo, Polanski, Inferno, Saoirse, Suze Rosser, Jamie Bull, Anna Gram, Dan Beaumont, Rrose, Octo Octa, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, ISAbella, Aurora Halal, Hanno Hinkelbein, My Panda Shall Fly, Wax Wings, UNiiQU3, Josh Caffe, Gideön, Budino, Marie Malarie, Lady Starlight, D. Tiffany, Gina Breeze, Eris Drew, SYREETA, Juliana Huxtable, MCMLXXXV, CCL, Roza Terenzi, High Hoops, Cheriii, Proteus, Jaye Ward, ELLES, Butch Queen, LSDXOXO, Sayang, Jasmine Infiniti, Lewis G. Burton, Sita Shah, Crystallmess, ZenZero, Ellie Stokes, Sofie K, LEZZER QUEST, Jay Jay Revlon, Oli Keens, Super Drama, Reece Spooner, Bonzai Bonner, Cimmerii, Ysanne, Michael Upson, Becky Stroke, Sippin' T, Mica Coca, Aisha Mirza, Little Gay Brother, Nadine Artois, Cakes Da Killa, Riva, Amaliah
      London
      Various Hackney Venues
      2.8K

    • Sat, 16 Oct

      Breakfast Club ADE Saturday

      Craig Richards, Evan Baggs, John Talabot, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, DJ Dustin, Pieter Jansen, Eris Drew, Kaap, Human Space Machine, Eversines, Caim, Ogazón, Boris Acket, RDS, Black Cadmium, Nathan Kofi

    • Sat, 16 Oct

      Breakfast Club ADE Saturday

      Craig Richards, Evan Baggs, John Talabot, Nicolas Lutz, Octo Octa, DJ Dustin, Pieter Jansen, Eris Drew, Kaap, Human Space Machine, Eversines, Caim, Ogazón, Boris Acket, RDS, Black Cadmium, Nathan Kofi

    • Sat, 30 Oct

      Terminal V Festival Halloween 2021

      Derrick Carter, Sven Vath, Ben Sims, Prins Thomas, Robert Hood, Kornél Kovács, Luke Solomon, Perc, Mike Servito, KiNK, Stephen Brown, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Tale Of Us, Ben UFO, Maceo Plex, Eats Everything, Moxie, Mind Against, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Regal, Octo Octa, Ejeca, Shanti Celeste, Deborah De Luca, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Floorplan, Man Power, Roi Perez, SHDW, Jayda G, Nite Fleit, Obscure Shape, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Eris Drew, I Hate Models, HAAi, Frazi.er, Airod, Ewan McVicar, Rebuke, Eli Brown, Milo Spykers, Carlota, T78

    • Sat, 30 Oct

      Terminal V Festival Halloween 2021

      Derrick Carter, Sven Vath, Ben Sims, Prins Thomas, Robert Hood, Kornél Kovács, Luke Solomon, Perc, Mike Servito, KiNK, Stephen Brown, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Tale Of Us, Ben UFO, Maceo Plex, Eats Everything, Moxie, Mind Against, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Regal, Octo Octa, Ejeca, Shanti Celeste, Deborah De Luca, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Floorplan, Man Power, Roi Perez, SHDW, Jayda G, Nite Fleit, Obscure Shape, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Eris Drew, I Hate Models, HAAi, Frazi.er, Airod, Ewan McVicar, Rebuke, Eli Brown, Milo Spykers, Carlota, T78

    • Tue, 9 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #5

      Laurent Garnier, Ivan Smagghe, Jennifer Cardini, Jane Fitz, Brodinski, Garçon, David Vunk, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Théo Muller, Low Jack, Octo Octa, Zaltan, Anetha, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Simo Cell, Pessimist, Marcorosso, Diane, Anais Leszcynska, Stakhan, Guillaume Des Bois, Eris Drew, Les Fils de Jacob, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Katatonic Silentio, Lumiere, Shlagga, Sheitan Brothers, Woody92, Coucou Chloe, E-Unity, Kendal, object blue, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Manu Le Malin, LSDXOXO, LCY, SHYGIRL, Crystallmess, GBoi & Jean Mi, Velocity, Mika Oki, Israfil, Tamburi Neri, Emma DJ, Polygonia, BASIC, Saku Sahara, A Strange Wedding, Aho Ssan, Glass, Azu Tiwaline, Pablo Bozzi

    • Tue, 9 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #5

      Laurent Garnier, Ivan Smagghe, Jennifer Cardini, Jane Fitz, Brodinski, Garçon, David Vunk, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Théo Muller, Low Jack, Octo Octa, Zaltan, Anetha, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Simo Cell, Pessimist, Marcorosso, Diane, Anais Leszcynska, Stakhan, Guillaume Des Bois, Eris Drew, Les Fils de Jacob, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Katatonic Silentio, Lumiere, Shlagga, Sheitan Brothers, Woody92, Coucou Chloe, E-Unity, Kendal, object blue, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Manu Le Malin, LSDXOXO, LCY, SHYGIRL, Crystallmess, GBoi & Jean Mi, Velocity, Mika Oki, Israfil, Tamburi Neri, Emma DJ, Polygonia, BASIC, Saku Sahara, A Strange Wedding, Aho Ssan, Glass, Azu Tiwaline, Pablo Bozzi

    • Fri, 3 Jun 2022

      Junction 2 Festival 2022

      Adam Beyer, DJ Koze, Margaret Dygas, Dixon, Four Tet, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Joel Mull, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Fumiya Tanaka, Saoirse, Pangaea, Esa, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Midland, Robin Ordell, DMX Krew, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Ben UFO, Maceo Plex, Traumer, Willow, Ceri, Pearson Sound, Mind Against, Samuel Deep, Benjamin Damage, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, Cromby, Octo Octa, Tasker, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Chaos In The CBD, Dr. Rubinstein, Dense & Pika, Kobosil, Avalon Emerson, Sugar Free, Rival Consoles, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Eclair Fifi, Sam Bangura, Roi Perez, Brame & Hamo, Anastasia Kristensen, Jordan Nocturne, Fatima Yamaha, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, D. Tiffany, OMAR (UY), Eris Drew, Peach, 999999999, Zozo, Roza Terenzi, DJ BORING, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kiara Scuro, Jossy Mitsu, Yu Su, Carlota, EFFY (UK)
      London
      TBA - London
      4K

    • Fri, 3 Jun 2022

      Junction 2 Festival 2022

      Adam Beyer, DJ Koze, Margaret Dygas, Dixon, Four Tet, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Joel Mull, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Fumiya Tanaka, Saoirse, Pangaea, Esa, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Midland, Robin Ordell, DMX Krew, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Blawan, Ben UFO, Maceo Plex, Traumer, Willow, Ceri, Pearson Sound, Mind Against, Samuel Deep, Benjamin Damage, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, Cromby, Octo Octa, Tasker, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Chaos In The CBD, Dr. Rubinstein, Dense & Pika, Kobosil, Avalon Emerson, Sugar Free, Rival Consoles, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Eclair Fifi, Sam Bangura, Roi Perez, Brame & Hamo, Anastasia Kristensen, Jordan Nocturne, Fatima Yamaha, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, D. Tiffany, OMAR (UY), Eris Drew, Peach, 999999999, Zozo, Roza Terenzi, DJ BORING, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kiara Scuro, Jossy Mitsu, Yu Su, Carlota, EFFY (UK)
      London
      TBA - London
      4K

    • Thu, 16 Jun 2022

      Sónar 2022

      Richie Hawtin, The Chemical Brothers, Tiga, Eric Prydz, Hudson Mohawke, La Fleur, Joy Orbison, Louisahhh, Midland, Oneohtrix Point Never, Batu, DJohnston, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, The Blessed Madonna, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, Arca, Lucient, Folamour, Lechuga Zafiro, Jayda G, Manara, Nu Genea, Charlotte de Witte, Lafawndah, Skee Mask, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Or:la, Jamz Supernova, AJ Tracey, serpentwithfeet, Venus X, Kiddy Smile, Nihiloxica, Conducta, DJ Marcelle, The Blaze, Polo & Pan, Minus, Channel Tres

    • Thu, 16 Jun 2022

      Sónar 2022

      Richie Hawtin, The Chemical Brothers, Tiga, Eric Prydz, Hudson Mohawke, La Fleur, Joy Orbison, Louisahhh, Midland, Oneohtrix Point Never, Batu, DJohnston, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, The Blessed Madonna, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, Arca, Lucient, Folamour, Lechuga Zafiro, Jayda G, Manara, Nu Genea, Charlotte de Witte, Lafawndah, Skee Mask, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Or:la, Jamz Supernova, AJ Tracey, serpentwithfeet, Venus X, Kiddy Smile, Nihiloxica, Conducta, DJ Marcelle, The Blaze, Polo & Pan, Minus, Channel Tres