Matador

  • 2018


    • Sat, 31 Mar 2018

      DGTL Amsterdam 2018

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, Damian Lazarus, Nathan Fake, Oliver Koletzki, Âme, Stephan Bodzin, Modeselektor, Theo Parrish, Speedy J, Mano Le Tough, Matador, Nightmares on Wax, Gerd Janson, Telefon Tel Aviv, Hunee, Sandrien, Dollkraut, Ida Engberg, Tom Trago, Floating Points, Applescal, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Maya Jane Coles, Jackmaster, Dax J, Red Axes, Tale Of Us, Blawan, Ferro, Maceo Plex, Jasper Wolff, Eats Everything, Recondite, JP Enfant, Albert van Abbe, De Sluwe Vos, Samuel Deep, Job Jobse, Call Super, Hot Since 82, Nachtbraker, Elias Mazian, CC:DISCO, Awanto 3, Romare, Philou Louzolo, Cinnaman, Oberman, Oceanic, Man Power, DJ Dustin, Seth Schwarz, Ben Buitendijk, Aleksi Perälä, Kamma, Mall Grab, Satori, Monolink, Denis Sulta, Job Sifre, Palmbomen II, Amelie Lens, Schwarzmann, Or:la, HAAi, Scott Franka, Tracey, Tunnelvisions, Betonkust, Nick Verstand

    • Sat, 2 Jun 2018

      Amsterdam Open Air 2018

      Dave Clarke, Paul Woolford, Damian Lazarus, Roman Flügel, Boys Noize, Omar-S, Perc, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Juan Sanchez, Gerd Janson, Dasha Rush, Sandrien, Function, William Djoko, Jonna, David Vunk, Benny Rodrigues, Maya Jane Coles, Wouter S, Prunk, George FitzGerald, Vandal, DJ Tennis, Beesmunt Soundsystem, TWR72, JP Enfant, De Sluwe Vos, FJAAK, Dam Swindle, Konstantin Sibold, Hot Since 82, Paula Temple, Elias Mazian, Awanto 3, Mattheis, Karenn, Girls Love DJs, Boy Next Door, Philou Louzolo, Agents Of Time, Matrixxman, Moody Mehran, Pender Street Steppers, Kamma, Mino Abadier, Sanka Soundsystem, Luc Mast, Lucky Done Gone, Luuk van Dijk, Masalo, Tenzers, Yung Feurich, Chris Stussy, Sam Feldt, Jax Jones, Pablo Discobar Soundsystem, Toman, Carista, Moksi, Juri Miralles, Mia More

    • Sat, 11 Aug 2018

      Loveland Festival 2018

      Hernan Cattaneo, Jeff Mills, Marco Carola, Kerri Chandler, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Radio Slave, Shinedoe, Sebastien Leger, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Guy J, Speedy J, Cari Lekebusch, Tommy Four Seven, Secret Cinema, Len Faki, The Martinez Brothers, Henry Saiz, Mano Le Tough, Matador, Frank Haag, Juan Sanchez, Melon, Gerd Janson, Reiss, Joey Daniel, Adriatique, SQL, tINI, Tale Of Us, Mirella Kroes, DJ Tennis, Ferro, Egbert, Traumer, Sam Paganini, ANNA, ROD, Recondite, Joran van Pol, Dam Swindle, Black Coffee, Trikk, Apollonia, Reinier Zonneveld, Vril, Cirez D, Vaal, Lövestad, Spaceandtime, Spokenn, Relativ


    • Sat, 20 Oct 2018

      Dockyard Festival ADE

      Dave Clarke, Sven Vath, Ben Sims, Pig&Dan, Christian Smith, Robert Hood, Paco Osuna, Technasia, Skream, Gregor Tresher, The Advent, Secret Cinema, Len Faki, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Ilario Alicante, Boris Werner, Nakadia, Industrialyzer, Dana Ruh, Sandrien, Markantonio, Kirk Degiorgio, Roberto Capuano, Fer BR, Johannes Volk, Dax J, Cuartero, Luigi Madonna, Mirella Kroes, Blawan, Egbert, Eats Everything, Andres Campo, Enrico Sangiuliano, Dispar Vulgo, wAFF, Blasha & Allatt, Frank Storm

    • Fri, 7 Dec 2018

      Elrow x STRAF_WERK

      Henrik Schwarz, Nick Curly, Matador, Ida Engberg, Adriatique, Benny Rodrigues, Richy Ahmed, Sam Paganini, Eddy M, Ici Sans Merci, Reinier Zonneveld, Kevin de Vries, Mario Biani

    • Fri, 7 Dec 2018

      Elrow X Straf_werk - Rowsattacks

      Henrik Schwarz, Nick Curly, Matador, Ida Engberg, Adriatique, Benny Rodrigues, Richy Ahmed, Sam Paganini, Eddy M, Ici Sans Merci, Reinier Zonneveld, Kevin de Vries, Mario Biani
      Eindhoven
      TBA - Eindhoven
      3
Are you a promoter?Submit event

© 2021 Resident Advisor Ltd. All rights reserved.