Juju & Jordash

  • 2013









    • Wed, 29 May 2013

      MUTEK Festival 14th Edition

      Juan Atkins, Michael Mayer, Matthew Herbert, John Tejada, Âme, Pantha Du Prince, The Field, Efdemin, Jamie Lidell, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Juju & Jordash, Martyn, Frivolous, Andy Stott, Moritz von Oswald, John Roberts, Lukid, Brandt Brauer Frick, Nosaj Thing, Emptyset, Jon Hopkins, Space Dimension Controller, John Talabot, TOKiMONSTA, Emika, Laurel Halo, Saschienne, Pulses, Lee Gamble, Letherette, Borderland, Nils Frahm, Pantha Du Prince & The Bell Laboratory, Graze, Cloudface, Dictaphone, Ryoichi Kurokawa
      Montreal
      TBA - Montreal
      113

    • Wed, 29 May 2013

      Mutek 2013

      Juan Atkins, Michael Mayer, Matthew Herbert, John Tejada, Âme, Pantha Du Prince, The Field, Efdemin, Jamie Lidell, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Juju & Jordash, Frivolous, Andy Stott, Moritz von Oswald, John Roberts, Lukid, Brandt Brauer Frick, Nosaj Thing, Emptyset, Jon Hopkins, Space Dimension Controller, John Talabot, TOKiMONSTA, Emika, Laurel Halo, Saschienne, Pulses, Lee Gamble, Letherette, Borderland, Nils Frahm, Pantha Du Prince & The Bell Laboratory, Graze, Cloudface, Dictaphone, Ryoichi Kurokawa





    • Sat, 6 Jul 2013

      Pitch Festival 2013 - Day 2

      Trentemøller, Jamie Lidell, Juju & Jordash, Casper Tielrooij, Jorn Liefdeshuis, Lukid, Daedelus, Brandt Brauer Frick, Bonobo, Julio Bashmore, Antal, Bicep, Objekt, Elias Mazian, Disclosure, Happa, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ghostpoet, Mattheis, AlunaGeorge, Lapalux, Weval, Cashmere Cat, Omar Souleyman, Jameszoo, CHVRCHES, KC The Funkaholic, Jungle By Night

    • Fri, 12 Jul 2013

      Freerotation Electroni Audio/Visual Festival 2013

      Surgeon, Efdemin, Shackleton, Grimes Adhesif, Juju & Jordash, Move D, Sven Weisemann, Lakuti, The Black Dog, October, Tama Sumo, Patrice Scott, Samuli Kemppi, Jane Fitz, Burnt Friedman, Tom Demac, Portable, Peverelist, Steevio, Tom Ellis, Benjamin Brunn, DJ Qu, Leif, DJ Spider, Pangaea, Delta Funktionen, Myles Sergé, XDB, Midland, AYBEE, Soulphiction, Skudge, Blawan, Ben UFO, Pariah, Pearson Sound, Earthdoctor, Sammy String, John Heckle, Objekt, Yusaku Shigeyasu, Magic Mountain High, Karenn, Leah Floyeurs, Sam Watson, Joe Ellis, Matt Pond, Mark Hand, Suzybee, Christina Wheeler, J-Lab


    • Fri, 23 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 1

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Âme, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, ROD, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife

    • Sat, 24 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 2

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, Traxx, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife

    • Sun, 25 Aug 2013

      Dekmantel Festival - Day 3

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, James Holden, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Surgeon, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Four Tet, Optimo (Espacio), Ron Trent, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Juju & Jordash, Martyn, Marcel Dettmann, Move D, Scuba, Joe Claussell, Legowelt, Moritz von Oswald, Tama Sumo, I-F, Gerd Janson, Truss, Levon Vincent, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Vakula, Dexter, Tom Trago, Makam, Pangaea, William Djoko, Rahaan, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Midland, Antal, Blawan, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Pariah, Tako, Pearson Sound, LFO, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Morphosis, Xosar, Magic Mountain High, Voices From The Lake, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Ron Morelli, MPIA3, Karenn, Underground Resistance, Cinnaman, Floorplan, Versalife
Are you a promoter?Submit event

© 2021 Resident Advisor Ltd. All rights reserved.