John Talabot

  • 2016




    • Fri, 27 May 2016

      Lost Village Festival 2016

      Fatboy Slim, Norman Jay, Crazy P, DJ Koze, Dan Ghenacia, Âme, Roman Flügel, Henrik Schwarz, Heidi, Ben Klock, Enzo Siragusa, Mano Le Tough, KiNK, Greg Wilson, Gerd Janson, Catz 'N Dogz, Tom Trago, Horse Meat Disco, Floating Points, Youandewan, Joy Orbison, Robag Wruhme, Jackmaster, John Talabot, Huxley, Jaymo & Andy George, Midland, Bicep, Ben Pearce, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, Eats Everything, The Magician, Maxxi Soundsystem, Mind Against, ItaloJohnson, Walker & Royce, Leon Vynehall, Maribou State, Palms Trax, Bondax, Mella Dee, Jeremy Underground, Doorly, Theo Kottis, Craig Charles, Special Request, Dan Shake, Jasper James, Artwork, Hugo Massien, Fatima Yamaha, Craig Duranti, Zeké Africa, Elder Island, SG Lewis


    • Sat, 28 May 2016

      Sound City

      2ManyDJs, DJ Koze, Âme, Hot Chip, Roman Flügel, Henrik Schwarz, Mano Le Tough, Greg Wilson, Gerd Janson, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Mount Kimbie, Floating Points, John Talabot, Leftfield, Shura

    • Thu, 9 Jun 2016

      Gottwood Festival 2016

      Craig Richards, Will Saul, Crazy P, Andrew Weatherall, Ralph Lawson, Zip, Roman Flügel, Optimo (Espacio), Shackleton, Cedric Maison, Prosumer, Move D, DJ Deep, Nick Höppner, The Mole, Tama Sumo, Appleblim, Subb-an, Jane Fitz, Hunee, Archie Hamilton, Mirko Loko, Jozef K, Sonja Moonear, Dom Chung, Saoirse, Josh Tweek, Mr. G, Sam Russo, Blackhall & Bookless, Virginia, Sebastian Voigt, Lorcan Mak, Brinsley, Ed Mackie, Axel Boman, Joy Orbison, eLDOKO, John Dimas, John Talabot, Kowton, tINI, Last Waltz, Alex Arnout, Mr Paul, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, Waifs & Strays, Paramida, Peak & Swift, Adam Shelton, Morris Cowan, Bobby Pleasure, Croz, Hamish Cole, Hugh Bailey, Maxxi Soundsystem, Harry McCanna, Denney, Job Jobse, Beautiful Swimmers, Hesseltime, Roly Porter, Tristan da Cunha, Daniel Avery, Jonny Sleight, Itchy Rich, Charlie Banks, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Frits Wentink, Psychemagik, Lauer, Bradley Zero, Detboi, Nicolas Lutz, Em Williams, Glenn Astro, Maribou State, Jacques Adda, Cassio Kohl, Max Graef, James Sison, The Menendez Brothers, Banton, Gavin Hogan, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Aidan Doherty, Neil Diablo, Gus Emmett, Levitt, Ruf Dug, Edward Antonio, Tenderlonious, Harri Pepper, FYI Chris, Jeen, Henry Wu, Banoffee Pies, Morven, Lukas Wigflex, Alec Falconer, Kostas, Dan Jordan, Krywald & Farrer, Ivy Lab, HKE, Chimpo, Secretsundaze, Jorge Martins, Al Dobson Jr, Khruangbin, Aaron L, Jonny Tawn, Levelz, Alan Cross, Grain, 2 Bad Mice, Glowing Palms, Cici, Dave Beer, Hizatron, Dave Harvey, Ed Steele


    • Thu, 14 Jul 2016

      Farr Festival 2016

      Gilles Peterson, Andrew Weatherall, Maurice Fulton, Optimo (Espacio), Move D, Terry Farley, Telford, Max Cooper, Evan Baggs, Hunee, Moomin, Sean Johnston, Gustave, Dolan Bergin, Ryan Winters, Park Ranger, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, D-Bridge, Midland, Mike Dunn, Ben Pearce, Mr Solid Gold, Francis Inferno Orchestra, Ben UFO, Dan Beaumont, KITT, Leo Zero, Dorisburg, Nebraska, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Dam Swindle, FunkinEven, Auntie Flo, ItaloJohnson, Frits Wentink, Nachtbraker, Antepop, Skeptical, Hubert Kirchner, Palms Trax, Jacques Adda, Jeremy Underground, Andrew Hill, Olaf Stuut, Paranoid London, The Menendez Brothers, Helena Hauff, Bell Towers, Ardstepz, Jasper James, Tessellate, Gus Emmett, Kris Davis, Project Pablo, Dego, Denis Sulta, Kid Drama, Kasra V, Love Glove, SP:MC, Brian Not Brian, Afriquoi, Shadow City Soundsystem, Hector Plimmer, Ally Tropical, Nancy Noise, A LOVE FROM OUTER SPACE



Are you a promoter?Submit event

© 2021 Resident Advisor Ltd. All rights reserved.