John Talabot

  • 2012





    • Wed, 20 Jun 2012

      C/O POP

      Steve Bug, Nicolas Jaar, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Kyle Hall, Robag Wruhme, John Talabot, Dillon, Palais Schaumburg, Roosevelt, Rangleklods, Kamp!
      Cologne
      TBA - Cologne
      14

    • Fri, 13 Jul 2012

      Melt! Festival 2012 - Day 1

      Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Laurent Garnier, Josh Wink, Agoria, Jacques Lu Cont, Ellen Allien, Mathew Jonson, Superpitcher, Oliver Koletzki, Claude VonStroke, Dixon, Riton, Squarepusher, Tobias., Modeselektor, Sebo K, Justice, Tobias Thomas, Mathias Kaden, Joel Mull, The Rapture, Seth Troxler, Matias Aguayo, Switch, SebastiAn, Todd Terje, Benga, M83, Matador, Mouse On Mars, Steffi, Surkin, Oskar Offermann, Shed, Douglas Greed, Hudson Mohawke, Rustie, Caribou, Buraka Som Sistema, Brodinski, Little Boots, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Shadow Dancer, The Whitest Boy Alive, Brandt Brauer Frick, The Bloody Beetroots, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, The Gaslamp Killer, Monkey Maffia, Maya Jane Coles, John Talabot, Elektro Guzzi, Tale Of Us, Rebolledo, Gesaffelstein, David August, Strip Steve, Schlachthofbronx, Flux Pavilion, Aroma Pitch, Djedjotronic, Nero, Zola Jesus, Dillon, Hufschlag & Braun, Araabmuzik, Lazer Sword, Bloc Party, Knife Party, Man Without Country, Plan B, Jessie Ware, Zedd, Pachanga Boys

    • Sat, 14 Jul 2012

      Melt! Festival 2012 - Day 2

      Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Laurent Garnier, Adam Beyer, Josh Wink, Agoria, Jacques Lu Cont, Magda, Ellen Allien, Mathew Jonson, Superpitcher, Oliver Koletzki, Kiki, Claude VonStroke, Dixon, Riton, Squarepusher, Tobias., Modeselektor, Sebo K, Justice, Tobias Thomas, Chaim, Mathias Kaden, Joel Mull, The Rapture, Seth Troxler, Matias Aguayo, SebastiAn, Todd Terje, Benga, M83, Matador, Mouse On Mars, Steffi, Surkin, Oskar Offermann, Shed, Thomas Muller, Gerd Janson, Skinnerbox, Douglas Greed, Hudson Mohawke, Rustie, Caribou, Buraka Som Sistema, Brodinski, Little Boots, Shadow Dancer, The Whitest Boy Alive, Brandt Brauer Frick, The Bloody Beetroots, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, The Gaslamp Killer, Rødhåd, Monkey Maffia, Maya Jane Coles, John Talabot, Dance Disorder, Elektro Guzzi, Tale Of Us, Kuriose Naturale, Rebolledo, Gesaffelstein, Phon.o, David August, Genius of Time, Strip Steve, Schlachthofbronx, DJ Supermarkt, Flux Pavilion, Aroma Pitch, Djedjotronic, Nero, Zola Jesus, Hufschlag & Braun, Araabmuzik, Lazer Sword, Bloc Party, Knife Party, Disclosure, Man Without Country, Plan B, Jessie Ware, Zedd, Pachanga Boys, AlunaGeorge, Roosevelt


    • Sat, 8 Dec 2012

      Plötzlich an der Spree

      Jimpster, Milton Jackson, Pilooski, Dirty Room, John Talabot, Simplyme, Beddermann & Dahlmann, Hannes Fischer, Don Ramon, Galoppierende Zuversicht, Lee Webster, San Marco, BNJMN, Phantastic Spastic, Olli Jay