John Talabot






    • Thu, 17 Jul 2014

      Dour Festival 2014

      Goldie, DJ Hype, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Shiloh, Gui Boratto, Paul Kalkbrenner, Klaxons, Boys Noize, Mr. Oizo, Rone, Len Faki, Noisia, Hudson Mohawke, Fuck Buttons, Mogwai, DJ System-D, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Lone, Mount Kimbie, N'TO, Alix Perez, Mala, Little Dragon, The Gaslamp Killer, Jackmaster, John Talabot, Midland, Oneman, David Rodigan, Julio Bashmore, Machinedrum, Fred V, Mark Ernestus, Dubkasm, Blawan, Atari Teenage Riot, DJ Spinn, Shigeto, Enei, LFO, Lefto, Kolsch, Daniel Avery, Pional, Connan Mockasin, Paula Temple, Claptone, Sinjin Hawke, DJ Hazard, Baauer, Bondax, Gorgon City, Flosstradamus, RL Grime, Shadow Child, Banton, DARKSIDE, Bakermat, Etherwood, Joey Bada$$, Chet Faker, East India Youth, Just Blaze, Klingande, Raving George, The Subs, The Upbeats, Mefjus, MC GQ, KOAN Sound, Fred V & Grafix, Gorgon Sound, Harry Shotta, Metrik, Carasel, The Notwist, King Shiloh



    • Fri, 21 Aug 2015

      Pukkelpop 2015 - Day 3

      Adam Beyer, Above & Beyond, Erol Alkan, Diplo, Len Faki, Little Dragon, Major Lazer, John Talabot, Duke Dumont, Jamie xx, Dorian Concept, Black Sun Empire, Porter Robinson, Mark Ronson, Daniel Avery, Flosstradamus, Karenn, Parov Stelar, Bastille, Acid Arab, DJ Mustard, CHVRCHES, Cid Rim, The Upbeats, LowQui, Amenra, Gazelle Twin


    • Sun, 17 Jul 2016

      Dour Festival 2016 - Day 5

      Kerri Chandler, Boys Noize, Ben Klock, Etienne De Crecy, Mr. Oizo, Len Faki, Popof, Nosaj Thing, Maya Jane Coles, Louisahhh, John Talabot, Max le Daron, Gold Panda, David August, Randomer, Noisebuilder, Factory Floor, Club Cheval, DJ Premier, Ryan Hemsworth, Banton, Acid Arab, DJ Paypal, Nikitch, Amelie Lens, Food For Ya Soul, Le Motel, Manu Le Malin, Islam Chipsy



    • Fri, 23 Jun 2017

      Paradise City Festival

      Agoria, Matthew Dear, Gabriel Ananda, Âme, Omar-S, Kornél Kovács, Lakuti, Patrice Bäumel, Frankey & Sandrino, Pierre, Kosme, Red D, &ME, YokoO, N'TO, Sebastian Mullaert, Nosaj Thing, Acid Pauli, Audion, Robag Wruhme, John Talabot, xxxy, Moscoman, Andhim, DC Salas, DkA, Recondite, Smallpeople, Don Cabron, Exon Bacon, Lazare Hoche, Konstantin Sibold, Jan Blomqvist, Stavroz, HVOB, Jeremy Underground, Joachim Pastor, Indian Wells, Giorgia Angiuli, Ramioul, Antilope, Raw District, AMyn, Konna, Vessels, Latence, Denis Sulta, Harted, SKY H1, Ulf Eriksson, Nico Morano, Jacques (FR), Hush Hefner, Goldfox

    • Thu, 29 Mar 2018

      Listen! Festival. 2018

      Luke Slater, Mr Scruff, Hunee, Red D, Dollkraut, Mount Kimbie, Actress, Floating Points, DJ Stingray, John Talabot, Antal, Bicep, Stellar OM Source, Jonny Nash, Nosedrip, Gratts, Intergalactic Gary, Lefto, Antigone, Suzanne Kraft, Laurine, Ge-ology, Cleveland, Cecilio, Kong DJ, Hiele, Lawrence Le Doux, Byron The Aquarius, DJ soFa, Elena Colombi, Rapoon, Colin Benders, Le Motel, DTM Funk, Volruptus, AliA, MHYSA, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Chris Ferreira, Rheinzand, Fais Le Beau, Milan W., Sixsixsixties, L-Reak

    • Fri, 7 Sep 2018

      Meakusma Festival 2018

      Surgeon, Efdemin, Shackleton, Stefan Goldmann, Roger 23, Vakula, Dntel, John Talabot, Radian, Batu, Ben UFO, Mix Mup, Nosedrip, Bruce, Different Fountains, Lena Willikens, Coby Sey, Bryce Hackford, Nikolaienko, YPY, Ploy, SKY H1, Kara-Lis Coverdale, Jon K, Chris Watson, Maria W Horn, Lauren Hansom, House Of Traps, Andrea Belfi, Jay Glass Dubs, Compuma, Phillip Jondo, Christina Vantzou, Ka Baird, Tomoko Sauvage, Zoe Mc Pherson, The Transcendence Orchestra, Bear Bones, Lay Low, Joscha Creutzfeldt, James Place, Caspro, Tomaga

    • Mon, 25 Mar 2019

      Listen! Festival 2020

      Gilles Peterson, Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Pangaea, John Talabot, Antal, Nosedrip, Dorisburg, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Suzi Analogue, Orpheu The Wizard, Skee Mask, The Alchemist, Valentino Mora, Proceed, Lauren Hansom, Barbara Boeing, Roza Terenzi, Alfred Anders, re:ni, Cabasa, Carista, Rey Colino, Le Motel, Islas, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, MSJY, Yu Su, Victor De Roo, Boats, Sagat, Coco Maria
      Brussels
      TBA - Brussels
      1


    • Fri, 5 Jul 2019

      Paradise City Festival 2019

      2ManyDJs, DJ Koze, Dixon, Todd Terje, Eli Verveine, Edward, Gerd Janson, Skatebård, Map.ache, Motor City Drum Ensemble, &ME, Adriatique, Esa, Egyptian Lover, Blond:ish, Molly, John Talabot, Mim Suleiman, Nosedrip, Mind Against, Auntie Flo, Konstantin Sibold, Locked Groove, Jan Blomqvist, Stavroz, Trikk, Daphni, ATEQ, Supreems, Stereoclip, DJ Dustin, Kalipo, Vaal, Folamour, Leafar Legov, Sedef Adasi, Nu Guinea, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Nico Morano, Dwig, Cabasa, Carista, DTM Funk, Bjeor, Max Telaer, Leroy Burgess, Sheridan, Timmerman, Polo & Pan, Bendrik, Jungle By Night, BeraadGeslagen, Attari, Lola Haro

    • Fri, 13 Sep 2019

      Horst Arts & Music Festival 2019

      Craig Richards, Marcel Dettmann, Tama Sumo, Fred P, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, DJ Nomad, Luca Lozano, Josey Rebelle, Veronica Vasicka, Mark du Mosch, Nosedrip, Objekt, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, Ceephax Acid Crew, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Oceanic, D.K., Giant Swan, Invisible City, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Lawrence Le Doux, Simo Cell, Budino, Lafawndah, Eris Drew, Peach, Mama Snake, SPFDJ, Deena Abdelwahed, Lauren Hansom, Identified Patient, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Hantrax, DTM Funk, Gabber Eleganza, upsammy, Paquita Gordon, Bjeor, AliA, Mad Miran, Aroh, SHERELLE, Otis (2), Victor De Roo, Chris Ferreira, Céline Gillain, Hill Men, Gay Haze, Golin, Jakob (BE), Weird Dust

    • Tue, 10 Nov 2020

      ● Listen! Festival 2020

      Gilles Peterson, Monolake, Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Cosmin TRG, Cormac, Red D, Pangaea, John Talabot, DJ Kwak, Antal, Ben UFO, DC Salas, Nosedrip, Dorisburg, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, James Ferraro, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Cleveland, Different Fountains, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Konduku, Alison Swing, Acid Arab, Vril, A. Brehme, Suzi Analogue, La Mamie's, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Branko, Castro Moore, Skee Mask, The Alchemist, Valentino Mora, Louis Vogue, Proceed, Sweely, Camion Bazar, Zozo, Heimat, Nemo, Lauren Hansom, Viola Klein, Driss Bennis, Kreshik, Barbara Boeing, Roza Terenzi, Ssaliva, IG Culture, Alfred Anders, Giraffi Dog, re:ni, Cabasa, Carista, Cellini, Rey Colino, Kafim, Le Motel, 6SISS, Rebel Up, Islas, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, Conducta, Neud Photo, Hesh, MSJY, Yu Su, Gurl, Ahadadream, Victor De Roo, Tomoko Sauvage, Kléo, Boats, Bendrik, Lola Haro, Gay Haze, Ben Bertrand, Sixsixsixties, Sagat, Zeta Lys, Black Mamba, Coco Maria