Goldie


  • Real name
    Clifford Price
  • Location
    United Kingdom
  • Links
    • Followers
      6.7K
̸

Upcoming events


    • Fri, 20 May

      The Cause Seaside Beano - A Three Day & Night Festival on the South East Coast

      Anetha, Asquith, Ben Sims, Cera Khin, D-Bridge, Tasha, Dr. Rubinstein, Goldie, DJ Bone, Helena Hauff, Objekt, Octave One, Overmono, Or:la, Skee Mask, Oblig, Sonja Moonear, AliA, Amaliah, Angel D'lite, Blasha & Allatt, Bluetoof, Papa Nugs, Bruce, Byron Yeates, Cáit, Chippy Nonstop, Danielle, DJ Heartstring, Eich, Eliza Rose, Ell Murphy, EMA (1), Blixa, Emerald, Estella Boersma, Gene On Earth, Gideon, Hannah Holland, iona, Ivan Smagghe, Sean Johnston, Kasra V, Kiara Scuro, Tia Cousins, Kirk Degiorgio, Kiwi, LUXE, Massimiliano Pagliara, object blue, TSVI, Pangaea, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sedef Adasi, Shy One, T Dunn, Tama Sumo, Lakuti, Toshiki Ohta, Wes Baggaley, Grainger, Jerome Hill, Marcia Carr, Michelle Manetti, Paranoid London, Pierre Codarin, Scarlett O'Malley, Silverlining, Running Hot, Airali, Alicia (1), Allecto, Baby Rollén, Gallegos, bad internet, Banton, Bezar, Chano, Chris Airplays, Customer Service, Denzel, Earful of Wax, Missy P, Faceless, FAFF, Finnaman, Frisbee, Grace Sands, Gregor (2), i-sha, Ill Evans, Jazz (AU), JP (1), DJ Karl Karlson, Brian Summers, Katya, KT, Lioness, Mandle, Marie Malarie, Megan Leo, Mi-El, Mia Lily, Migz, Monika Taneska, Noah Tucker, Rosy Ross, Sita Shah, Syz, Will Hofbauer, Wink

    • Fri, 20 May

      The Cause Seaside Beano - A Three Day & Night Festival on the South East Coast

      Anetha, Asquith, Ben Sims, Cera Khin, D-Bridge, Tasha, Dr. Rubinstein, Goldie, DJ Bone, Helena Hauff, Objekt, Octave One, Overmono, Or:la, Skee Mask, Oblig, Sonja Moonear, AliA, Amaliah, Angel D'lite, Blasha & Allatt, Bluetoof, Papa Nugs, Bruce, Byron Yeates, Cáit, Chippy Nonstop, Danielle, DJ Heartstring, Eich, Eliza Rose, Ell Murphy, EMA (1), Blixa, Emerald, Estella Boersma, Gene On Earth, Gideon, Hannah Holland, iona, Ivan Smagghe, Sean Johnston, Kasra V, Kiara Scuro, Tia Cousins, Kirk Degiorgio, Kiwi, LUXE, Massimiliano Pagliara, object blue, TSVI, Pangaea, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sedef Adasi, Shy One, T Dunn, Tama Sumo, Lakuti, Toshiki Ohta, Wes Baggaley, Grainger, Jerome Hill, Marcia Carr, Michelle Manetti, Paranoid London, Pierre Codarin, Scarlett O'Malley, Silverlining, Running Hot, Airali, Alicia (1), Allecto, Baby Rollén, Gallegos, bad internet, Banton, Bezar, Chano, Chris Airplays, Customer Service, Denzel, Earful of Wax, Missy P, Faceless, FAFF, Finnaman, Frisbee, Grace Sands, Gregor (2), i-sha, Ill Evans, Jazz (AU), JP (1), DJ Karl Karlson, Brian Summers, Katya, KT, Lioness, Mandle, Marie Malarie, Megan Leo, Mi-El, Mia Lily, Migz, Monika Taneska, Noah Tucker, Rosy Ross, Sita Shah, Syz, Will Hofbauer, Wink

    • Sat, 28 May

      Movement Music Festival

      Goldie, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Derrick Carter, LTJ Bukem, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Chris Lake, Carl Craig, 2ManyDJs, Ellen Allien, Loco Dice, Ryan Elliott, Claude VonStroke, Juan Maclean, Justin Martin, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Amp Fiddler, The Martinez Brothers, Soul Clap, Delano Smith, Flying Lotus, Pat Mahoney, Dj Mk, Rick Wilhite, Jeffrey Sfire, Adam X, Chuck Daniels, Nina Kraviz, DJ Seoul, T.Linder, Neil V, Audion, Specter, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, DJ Stingray 313, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Norm Talley, James Murphy, Andrés, DJ Godfather, Ataxia, Erika, Blawan, DJ Tennis, Maceo Plex, Skrillex, Francois Dillinger, ANNA, ADMN, Ardalan, DJ Minx, Paula Temple, Tom Newman, Octo Octa, Duck Sauce, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, The Blessed Madonna, Uun, Joe Kay, Isaac Prieto, Peter Croce, Lady Starlight, Rebecca Goldberg, Hiroko Yamamura, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Eris Drew, DJ Holographic, Diamondstein, Overmono, HAAi, Waajeed, 999999999, Ash Lauryn, Honcho, LADYMONIX, Sama' Abdulhadi, Meftah, Sard, Dantiez, Anfisa Letyago, ke thu, Natasha Diggs, John Summit, Miane, Partiboi69, Tammy Lakkis, Dom Dolla, Ryan Spencer, Drummer B, Huey Mnemonic, E-Dancer, Andrea Ghita, Augustus Williams, Henry Brooks, Jorissen, Damarii Saunderson, Deon Jamar, King Saaidi, Vincent Patricola, Jesse Cory

    • Sat, 28 May

      Movement Music Festival

      Goldie, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Derrick Carter, LTJ Bukem, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Chris Lake, Carl Craig, 2ManyDJs, Ellen Allien, Loco Dice, Ryan Elliott, Claude VonStroke, Juan Maclean, Justin Martin, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Amp Fiddler, The Martinez Brothers, Soul Clap, Delano Smith, Flying Lotus, Pat Mahoney, Dj Mk, Rick Wilhite, Jeffrey Sfire, Adam X, Chuck Daniels, Nina Kraviz, DJ Seoul, T.Linder, Neil V, Audion, Specter, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, DJ Stingray 313, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Norm Talley, James Murphy, Andrés, DJ Godfather, Ataxia, Erika, Blawan, DJ Tennis, Maceo Plex, Skrillex, Francois Dillinger, ANNA, ADMN, Ardalan, DJ Minx, Paula Temple, Tom Newman, Octo Octa, Duck Sauce, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, The Blessed Madonna, Uun, Joe Kay, Isaac Prieto, Peter Croce, Lady Starlight, Rebecca Goldberg, Hiroko Yamamura, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Eris Drew, DJ Holographic, Diamondstein, Overmono, HAAi, Waajeed, 999999999, Ash Lauryn, Honcho, LADYMONIX, Sama' Abdulhadi, Meftah, Sard, Dantiez, Anfisa Letyago, ke thu, Natasha Diggs, John Summit, Miane, Partiboi69, Tammy Lakkis, Dom Dolla, Ryan Spencer, Drummer B, Huey Mnemonic, E-Dancer, Andrea Ghita, Augustus Williams, Henry Brooks, Jorissen, Damarii Saunderson, Deon Jamar, King Saaidi, Vincent Patricola, Jesse Cory

    • Thu, 2 Jun

      GALA '22

      Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Roman Flügel, DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald, Move D, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Gerd Janson, Marcellus Pittman, Hunee, Cormac, Session Victim, Horse Meat Disco, Little Dragon, Antal, Jamie Bull, Josey Rebelle, DJ Tennis, Jamie 3:26, Damiano von Erckert, Job Jobse, Bradley Zero, Shanti Celeste, Bleaching Agent, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Jeremy Underground, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Hidden Spheres, Pender Street Steppers, Parris, Artwork, Courtesy, Nu Genea, Soichi Terada, Paula Tape, Powder, Charlie Bones, Secretsundaze, Brian Not Brian, Yen Sung, Gina Breeze, Groove Chronicles, Mafalda, No Plastic, anu, Lauren Hansom, iona, Shannen SP, RAW SILK, Z Lovecraft, The Colours That Rise, Leroy Burgess, Donna Leake, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Danielle, Ruby Savage, Flo Dill, Nubya Garcia, Tereza, Joe Armon-Jones, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Gabrielle Kwarteng, OK Williams, Kokoroko, LMajor, Jlte, Decibella, Off The Meds, Tarzsa, NIKS, Eich, Saachi, Riva, Amaliah, Nia Archives, 404 eros, Huna, Mansur Brown

    • Thu, 2 Jun

      GALA '22

      Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Roman Flügel, DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald, Move D, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Gerd Janson, Marcellus Pittman, Hunee, Cormac, Session Victim, Horse Meat Disco, Little Dragon, Antal, Jamie Bull, Josey Rebelle, DJ Tennis, Jamie 3:26, Damiano von Erckert, Job Jobse, Bradley Zero, Shanti Celeste, Bleaching Agent, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Jeremy Underground, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Hidden Spheres, Pender Street Steppers, Parris, Artwork, Courtesy, Nu Genea, Soichi Terada, Paula Tape, Powder, Charlie Bones, Secretsundaze, Brian Not Brian, Yen Sung, Gina Breeze, Groove Chronicles, Mafalda, No Plastic, anu, Lauren Hansom, iona, Shannen SP, RAW SILK, Z Lovecraft, The Colours That Rise, Leroy Burgess, Donna Leake, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Danielle, Ruby Savage, Flo Dill, Nubya Garcia, Tereza, Joe Armon-Jones, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Gabrielle Kwarteng, OK Williams, Kokoroko, LMajor, Jlte, Decibella, Off The Meds, Tarzsa, NIKS, Eich, Saachi, Riva, Amaliah, Nia Archives, 404 eros, Huna, Mansur Brown



    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Outlook Festival UK

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, Tyrant, Doc Scott, Fabio, Spooky (UK), Kode9, Skream, The Heatwave, Instra:mental, Breakage, Pangaea, Goth-Trad, N-Type, Calibre, Alley Cat, Mala, Silkie, Marcus Nasty, Plastician, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Coops, Youngsta, Gentleman's Dub Club, Dubkasm, Batu, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, Stenny, Jack Sparrow, Squarewave, Coki, Pearson Sound, Tracy, TMSV, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Bruce, Sully, Gusto, Benton, Iration Steppas, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, J:Kenzo, Walton, Om Unit, Lenzman, Loxy, Beneath, Darwin, Kahn, Skeptical, DRS, Shy One, Mizeyesis, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, Congo Natty, Special Request, Sam Wise, DLR, Novelist, Jess Bays, Mantra, DUKU, Ploy, Chimpo, Commodo, MC GQ, SGT Pokes, LowQui, Tash LC, D Double E, Laksa, Charlotte Devaney, Mina, Riz La Teef, Equiknoxx, Trends, Sukh Knight, Ifeoluwa, DJ Storm, re:ni, Interplanetary Criminal, Sicaria Sound, Haubitz, SHERELLE, Tailor Jae, Kyrist, LCY, Sweetpea, Ill Truth, Rider Shafique, Double O, Anz, MC Flux, Danielle, Naina, Danny T & Tradesman, Stevie Cox, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Cimm, Biome, Children of Zeus, Yushh, Jah Shaka, Eliza Rose, Yung Singh, Hollie-May, Coco Bryce, Izco, Rich Reason, Shanique Marie, Changsie, Decibella, k means, Katbrownsugar, Sumgii, ALYA L, Buer, 207, Rebel Spirit Sound, Channel One, NikNak, Rosie Riot, Chloé Robinson, Al Wootton, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Haseeb Iqbal, Mia Lily, DASEPLATE, Ynez, Averse, Breakfake, Saint Ludo, EVABEE, DE:TU, Diverge, Dub Athlete, Sinai (1), The Untouchables

    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Outlook Festival UK

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, Tyrant, Doc Scott, Fabio, Spooky (UK), Kode9, Skream, The Heatwave, Instra:mental, Breakage, Pangaea, Goth-Trad, N-Type, Calibre, Alley Cat, Mala, Silkie, Marcus Nasty, Plastician, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Coops, Youngsta, Gentleman's Dub Club, Dubkasm, Batu, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, Stenny, Jack Sparrow, Squarewave, Coki, Pearson Sound, Tracy, TMSV, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Bruce, Sully, Gusto, Benton, Iration Steppas, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, J:Kenzo, Walton, Om Unit, Lenzman, Loxy, Beneath, Darwin, Kahn, Skeptical, DRS, Shy One, Mizeyesis, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, Congo Natty, Special Request, Sam Wise, DLR, Novelist, Jess Bays, Mantra, DUKU, Ploy, Chimpo, Commodo, MC GQ, SGT Pokes, LowQui, Tash LC, D Double E, Laksa, Charlotte Devaney, Mina, Riz La Teef, Equiknoxx, Trends, Sukh Knight, Ifeoluwa, DJ Storm, re:ni, Interplanetary Criminal, Sicaria Sound, Haubitz, SHERELLE, Tailor Jae, Kyrist, LCY, Sweetpea, Ill Truth, Rider Shafique, Double O, Anz, MC Flux, Danielle, Naina, Danny T & Tradesman, Stevie Cox, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Cimm, Biome, Children of Zeus, Yushh, Jah Shaka, Eliza Rose, Yung Singh, Hollie-May, Coco Bryce, Izco, Rich Reason, Shanique Marie, Changsie, Decibella, k means, Katbrownsugar, Sumgii, ALYA L, Buer, 207, Rebel Spirit Sound, Channel One, NikNak, Rosie Riot, Chloé Robinson, Al Wootton, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Haseeb Iqbal, Mia Lily, DASEPLATE, Ynez, Averse, Breakfake, Saint Ludo, EVABEE, DE:TU, Diverge, Dub Athlete, Sinai (1), The Untouchables





    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Wrfest

      Goldie, LTJ Bukem, Ed Rush, Doc Scott, Nite Fleit, Alexis
      South + East
      Coach House Hotel
      10

    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Wrfest

      Goldie, LTJ Bukem, Ed Rush, Doc Scott, Nite Fleit, Alexis
      South + East
      Coach House Hotel
      10

    • Thu, 28 Jul

      Outlook Origins 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, DJ Marky, Fabio, Total Science, Marka, Jakes, The Bug, Kasra, Joe Nice, Alix Perez, Mala, Loefah, Youngsta, Zero T, Ant TC1, Enei, DJ Flight, Sully, Gusto, Iration Steppas, Kodin, J:Kenzo, Skeptical, Slimzee, Mungo's Hi Fi, cap, DLR, Madam X, Sam Binga, Chimpo, Boofy, Flowdan, SP:MC, Hyroglifics, Boylan, Charlotte Devaney, Hypho, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, Angel D'lite, Tailor Jae, Conducta, Double O, Halogenix, Pugilist, Naina, Sharda, Eva Lazarus, Truth, Elisa Do Brasil, Biome, Breaka, Notion, Dubrunner, Izco, Mystic State, Emerald, Decibella, Channel One, Eich, Tañ, Nia Archives, Ila Brugal, Big Kani, Breakfake

    • Thu, 28 Jul

      Outlook Origins 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, DJ Marky, Fabio, Total Science, Marka, Jakes, The Bug, Kasra, Joe Nice, Alix Perez, Mala, Loefah, Youngsta, Zero T, Ant TC1, Enei, DJ Flight, Sully, Gusto, Iration Steppas, Kodin, J:Kenzo, Skeptical, Slimzee, Mungo's Hi Fi, cap, DLR, Madam X, Sam Binga, Chimpo, Boofy, Flowdan, SP:MC, Hyroglifics, Boylan, Charlotte Devaney, Hypho, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, Angel D'lite, Tailor Jae, Conducta, Double O, Halogenix, Pugilist, Naina, Sharda, Eva Lazarus, Truth, Elisa Do Brasil, Biome, Breaka, Notion, Dubrunner, Izco, Mystic State, Emerald, Decibella, Channel One, Eich, Tañ, Nia Archives, Ila Brugal, Big Kani, Breakfake









    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Lefto Early Bird, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Nu Genea, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Dan Nicholls, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Errol, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Yung Singh, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Setwun, George Riley, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Handson Family, Quantic

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Lefto Early Bird, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Nu Genea, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Dan Nicholls, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Errol, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Yung Singh, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Setwun, George Riley, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Handson Family, Quantic
Cover image for Goldie
̸

Stats

̸

About

  • I've been in this game for as long as I can remember, seeking out bits of punk rock, pop and reggae when I was still a kid in Walsall. When slap bass days arrived in the mid eighties I started to get into Loose Ends, Change and Maze travelling for funk..
̸

Related Artists

Labels

  • ̸

    RA Exchange

    2013

    EX.138 Goldie

    The iconic UK artist talks jungle, sampling and graffiti.
̸

News

̸

Past events




    • Fri, 20 May

      The Cause Seaside Beano - A Three Day & Night Festival on the South East Coast

      Anetha, Asquith, Ben Sims, Cera Khin, D-Bridge, Tasha, Dr. Rubinstein, Goldie, DJ Bone, Helena Hauff, Objekt, Octave One, Overmono, Or:la, Skee Mask, Oblig, Sonja Moonear, AliA, Amaliah, Angel D'lite, Blasha & Allatt, Bluetoof, Papa Nugs, Bruce, Byron Yeates, Cáit, Chippy Nonstop, Danielle, DJ Heartstring, Eich, Eliza Rose, Ell Murphy, EMA (1), Blixa, Emerald, Estella Boersma, Gene On Earth, Gideon, Hannah Holland, iona, Ivan Smagghe, Sean Johnston, Kasra V, Kiara Scuro, Tia Cousins, Kirk Degiorgio, Kiwi, LUXE, Massimiliano Pagliara, object blue, TSVI, Pangaea, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sedef Adasi, Shy One, T Dunn, Tama Sumo, Lakuti, Toshiki Ohta, Wes Baggaley, Grainger, Jerome Hill, Marcia Carr, Michelle Manetti, Paranoid London, Pierre Codarin, Scarlett O'Malley, Silverlining, Running Hot, Airali, Alicia (1), Allecto, Baby Rollén, Gallegos, bad internet, Banton, Bezar, Chano, Chris Airplays, Customer Service, Denzel, Earful of Wax, Missy P, Faceless, FAFF, Finnaman, Frisbee, Grace Sands, Gregor (2), i-sha, Ill Evans, Jazz (AU), JP (1), DJ Karl Karlson, Brian Summers, Katya, KT, Lioness, Mandle, Marie Malarie, Megan Leo, Mi-El, Mia Lily, Migz, Monika Taneska, Noah Tucker, Rosy Ross, Sita Shah, Syz, Will Hofbauer, Wink

    • Fri, 20 May

      The Cause Seaside Beano - A Three Day & Night Festival on the South East Coast

      Anetha, Asquith, Ben Sims, Cera Khin, D-Bridge, Tasha, Dr. Rubinstein, Goldie, DJ Bone, Helena Hauff, Objekt, Octave One, Overmono, Or:la, Skee Mask, Oblig, Sonja Moonear, AliA, Amaliah, Angel D'lite, Blasha & Allatt, Bluetoof, Papa Nugs, Bruce, Byron Yeates, Cáit, Chippy Nonstop, Danielle, DJ Heartstring, Eich, Eliza Rose, Ell Murphy, EMA (1), Blixa, Emerald, Estella Boersma, Gene On Earth, Gideon, Hannah Holland, iona, Ivan Smagghe, Sean Johnston, Kasra V, Kiara Scuro, Tia Cousins, Kirk Degiorgio, Kiwi, LUXE, Massimiliano Pagliara, object blue, TSVI, Pangaea, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sedef Adasi, Shy One, T Dunn, Tama Sumo, Lakuti, Toshiki Ohta, Wes Baggaley, Grainger, Jerome Hill, Marcia Carr, Michelle Manetti, Paranoid London, Pierre Codarin, Scarlett O'Malley, Silverlining, Running Hot, Airali, Alicia (1), Allecto, Baby Rollén, Gallegos, bad internet, Banton, Bezar, Chano, Chris Airplays, Customer Service, Denzel, Earful of Wax, Missy P, Faceless, FAFF, Finnaman, Frisbee, Grace Sands, Gregor (2), i-sha, Ill Evans, Jazz (AU), JP (1), DJ Karl Karlson, Brian Summers, Katya, KT, Lioness, Mandle, Marie Malarie, Megan Leo, Mi-El, Mia Lily, Migz, Monika Taneska, Noah Tucker, Rosy Ross, Sita Shah, Syz, Will Hofbauer, Wink

    • Thu, 5 May

      Bang Face Weekender 2022

      Goldie, Squarepusher, Luke Vibert, Rebekah, Mark Archer, Black Sun Empire, Doormouse, The DJ Producer, Evian Christ, Jerome Hill, Konx-om-Pax, Fracture, Ceephax Acid Crew, Lorenzo Senni, Eram, Prolix, Mampi Swift, Ruby My Dear, SPFDJ, Cera Khin, Thrasher, LIMEWAX, SHERELLE, DJ Vibes, LCY, Tripped, Stazma The Junglechrist, India Jordan, GFOTY, Mandidextrous, Kanji Kinetic, Sample Junkie, Dave Skywalker, Baby T, Pete Cannon, Samurai Breaks

    • Thu, 5 May

      Bang Face Weekender 2022

      Goldie, Squarepusher, Luke Vibert, Rebekah, Mark Archer, Black Sun Empire, Doormouse, The DJ Producer, Evian Christ, Jerome Hill, Konx-om-Pax, Fracture, Ceephax Acid Crew, Lorenzo Senni, Eram, Prolix, Mampi Swift, Ruby My Dear, SPFDJ, Cera Khin, Thrasher, LIMEWAX, SHERELLE, DJ Vibes, LCY, Tripped, Stazma The Junglechrist, India Jordan, GFOTY, Mandidextrous, Kanji Kinetic, Sample Junkie, Dave Skywalker, Baby T, Pete Cannon, Samurai Breaks

    • Sat, 30 Apr

      Anomaly Limited Edition Fest

      Goldie, Swayzak, Tobias., Bubblegum, Itzone, Patrick Russell, Dopplereffekt, Sebastian Mullaert, Planetary Assault Systems, Solar, Xosar, Cleveland, Cinnaman, AAAA, Nite Fleit, Schwefelgelb, Pasiphae, Arent Volten, Adam Pits, Crimes in Darkness

    • Sat, 30 Apr

      Anomaly Limited Edition Fest

      Goldie, Swayzak, Tobias., Bubblegum, Itzone, Patrick Russell, Dopplereffekt, Sebastian Mullaert, Planetary Assault Systems, Solar, Xosar, Cleveland, Cinnaman, AAAA, Nite Fleit, Schwefelgelb, Pasiphae, Arent Volten, Adam Pits, Crimes in Darkness