Ferro

  • 2019





    • Wed, 13 Mar 2019

      SXM Festival 2019

      Ricardo Villalobos, Matthew Dekay, M.A.N.D.Y., Marco Carola, Jennifer Cardini, Guy Gerber, Audiofly, John Acquaviva, Chaim, Oxia, Dubfire, Sammy Dee, Taimur, Enzo Siragusa, Amine K, Ostrich, Alex Niggemann, DJ W!ld, Fumiya Tanaka, Shaun Reeves, Dana Ruh, Nicole Moudaber, Archie Hamilton, DeWalta, WhoMadeWho, Reiss, Driss Skali, Maher Daniel, Sonja Moonear, Unders, Seb Zito, Eduardo Castillo, Blond:ish, Axel Boman, Molly, Rebolledo, Vlad Caia, Ferro, Head Nodders, Traumer, Atish, Cristi Cons, Francesca Lombardo, Digby, Apollonia, Viken Arman, Lamache, Jon Charnis, Rambo Springsteen, Marwan Sabb, Hernan Cayetano, Zach Walker, Dakap, Goldcap, Daniel Cowel, Hicky & Kalo, m.O.N.R.O.E., Sabo, Be Svendsen, Oceanvs Orientalis, Mao Loading, Spokenn, Jenia Tarsol, Jason Rault, Gescu, Mandana, Jesse Zotti, Holmar, Laurence Matte, Apache, DEFAM, Mandrake, Ivan de la Ganesherie, Julian Prince

    • Sat, 30 Mar 2019

      De Closing Weekender

      Shonky, Sandrien, Djebali, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Mirella Kroes, Ferro, Juli N. More, SHMLSS, Ici Sans Merci, Tsepo, Luuk van Dijk, Spaceandtime, Atlantik, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Anansi, Herra, Afra

    • Sun, 31 Mar 2019

      De Closing Weekender

      Shonky, Sandrien, Djebali, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Mirella Kroes, Ferro, Juli N. More, SHMLSS, Ici Sans Merci, Tsepo, Luuk van Dijk, Spaceandtime, Atlantik, Pascal Benjamin, Ingi Visions, Anansi, Herra, Afra

    • Sat, 27 Apr 2019

      Loveland van Oranje 2019

      Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Michel de Hey, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, Gregor Tresher, Secret Cinema, Joey Daniel, Alan Fitzpatrick, Wouter S, Prunk, Ferro, Eats Everything, ROD, Samuel Deep, Enrico Sangiuliano, Guy Gravier, Chris Stussy



    • Sat, 25 May 2019

      909 I Festival I 2019

      Dave Clarke, Kevin Saunderson, Magda, Mathew Jonson, Âme, The Hacker, Christian Smith, Vince Watson, Raresh, Marcel Dettmann, Speedy J, John Selway, Carlos Valdes, Sandrien, Reiss, Rødhåd, Ferro, Dimitri Kneppers



    • Sat, 29 Jun 2019

      Awakenings Festival 2019 - Day 1

      DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Ricardo Villalobos, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Margaret Dygas, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Raresh, Bart Skils, Enzo Siragusa, Patrice Bäumel, Claire Morgan, Rebekah, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Dasha Rush, Sandrien, Ion Ludwig, Reiss, Sonja Moonear, Ø [Phase], William Djoko, Adriatique, Nina Kraviz, Guti, Rødhåd, Dax J, Victor Ruiz, Ferro, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, AnD, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, FJAAK, Konstantin Sibold, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Lewis Fautzi, Apollonia, Shlømo, Reinier Zonneveld, Matrixxman, Lewski, Anastasia Kristensen, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, 999999999, Spokenn, Ingi Visions, Sòlas, ATTENTION DEFICIT DISORDER


    • Sat, 20 Jul 2019

      Welcome to the Future 2019

      DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Derrick May, Carl Craig, Steve Rachmad, Mathew Jonson, Secret Cinema, Bart Skils, Enzo Siragusa, Carlos Valdes, Boris Werner, Dorine Dorado, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Archie Hamilton, Sandrien, Fred P, Adriatique, Quazar, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Daan Groeneveld, Dax J, Prunk, Ferro, Sam Paganini, ANNA, De Sluwe Vos, Samuel Deep, FJAAK, Dam Swindle, Frits Wentink, Times are Ruff, Ici Sans Merci, Kobosil, Tahko, Floorplan, Matrixxman, Lewski, TITIA, Luuk van Dijk, Lövestad, Spaceandtime, Chris Stussy, Pablo Discobar Soundsystem, Tracey, DJ Windows XP



    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Paradigm Festival 2019

      Surgeon, Margaret Dygas, DJ Rolando, Radio Slave, Onur Özer, Octave One, Deadbeat, Pär Grindvik, Speedy J, Nick Curly, Frank Haag, Juan Sanchez, Rodriguez Jr., Regis, Dexter, Camiel Daamen, Neo Young, Alex Jansen, Makcim, Benny Rodrigues, Hesz, Alienata, DJ Assault, Red Axes, Francesco Del Garda, Jeff Rushin, Ferro, Robin Kampschoer, Keith Carnal, Reeko, Samuel Deep, Dither, The DJ Producer, Anil Aras, Xosar, Christian Thomas, Wata Igarashi, Kate Miller, Cleric, British Murder Boys, Daan Donk, Alexander Koning, Bas Dobbelaer, Fre4knc, DJ Overdose, stranger (NL), Stef Mendesidis, The Horrorist, SHDW, Vand, Julian Alexander, Obscure Shape, Mickey Munday, Inga Mauer, The Ghost, Jolar Drim, Jim Lok, Perdu, Nathan Homan, Spekki Webu, Mad Miran, Duke Hugh, Halogenix, Cosmox, UlsT, Joannes, The Leap, Ogazón, DJ Leoni, Ultrastation

    • Sat, 10 Aug 2019

      Loveland Festival 2019

      Sasha, Carl Cox, Nick Warren, Hernan Cattaneo, Kevin Saunderson, Chris Liebing, Luke Slater, Tony Humphries, Miguel Migs, Nic Fanciulli, Michel de Hey, Marco Carola, Michael Mayer, Dominik Eulberg, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Cassy, Henrik Schwarz, Stephan Bodzin, Jimpster, Jamie Jones, Sebastien Leger, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Solomun, Speedy J, Secret Cinema, Lakuti, Patrice Bäumel, Alex Niggemann, Soul Clap, Juan Sanchez, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Sandrien, La Fleur, Marcel Fengler, Joey Daniel, Rødhåd, Maya Jane Coles, Daan Groeneveld, Moscoman, Reform, Mirella Kroes, Adana Twins, Art Department, Ferro, Egbert, Maceo Plex, Mind Against, Miss Melera, Awanto 3, Apollonia, Johannes Brecht, Kevin de Vries, Mino Abadier, TITIA, Artbat, Makossa, Yør Kultura, Tunnelvisions, Human Space Machine, queniv
Are you a promoter?Submit event

© 2021 Resident Advisor Ltd. All rights reserved.