Ferro

  • 2018






    • Sat, 24 Feb 2018

      Soenda Indoor Festival

      Truss, Ferro, Randomer, Keith Carnal, ROD, Tijana T, De Sluwe Vos, Samuel Deep, Anil Aras, Clouds, Dam Swindle, Tessela, MPIA3, Kobosil, Philou Louzolo, stranger (NL), Anetha, Ansome, Julian Alexander, Ossian, Noneoftheabove, Overmono, Pablo Discobar Soundsystem, Vela Uniform, Pascal Benjamin, Headstrong, Jorn Luka



    • Sat, 31 Mar 2018

      DGTL Amsterdam 2018

      Laurent Garnier, Jeff Mills, Damian Lazarus, Nathan Fake, Oliver Koletzki, Âme, Stephan Bodzin, Modeselektor, Theo Parrish, Speedy J, Mano Le Tough, Matador, Nightmares on Wax, Gerd Janson, Telefon Tel Aviv, Hunee, Sandrien, Dollkraut, Ida Engberg, Tom Trago, Floating Points, Applescal, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Maya Jane Coles, Jackmaster, Dax J, Red Axes, Tale Of Us, Blawan, Ferro, Maceo Plex, Jasper Wolff, Eats Everything, Recondite, JP Enfant, Albert van Abbe, De Sluwe Vos, Samuel Deep, Job Jobse, Call Super, Hot Since 82, Nachtbraker, Elias Mazian, CC:DISCO, Awanto 3, Romare, Philou Louzolo, Cinnaman, Oberman, Oceanic, Man Power, DJ Dustin, Seth Schwarz, Ben Buitendijk, Aleksi Perälä, Kamma, Mall Grab, Satori, Monolink, Denis Sulta, Job Sifre, Palmbomen II, Amelie Lens, Schwarzmann, Or:la, HAAi, Scott Franka, Tracey, Tunnelvisions, Betonkust, Nick Verstand

    • Sat, 21 Apr 2018

      Thuishaven Winterclosing - Weekender

      Magda, Steve Rachmad, Eelke Kleijn, Thomas Martojo, Olivier Weiter, Taras van de Voorde, André Hommen, Reiss, Makam, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Ferro, Jonathan Kaspar, Samuel Deep, Julian Alexander, TITIA, Luuk van Dijk, Spaceandtime, Spokenn, Mikey Biemans

    • Sun, 22 Apr 2018

      Thuishaven Winterclosing - Weekender

      Magda, Steve Rachmad, Eelke Kleijn, Thomas Martojo, Olivier Weiter, Taras van de Voorde, André Hommen, Reiss, Makam, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Ferro, Jonathan Kaspar, Samuel Deep, Julian Alexander, TITIA, Luuk van Dijk, Spaceandtime, Spokenn, Mikey Biemans







    • Sat, 30 Jun 2018

      Nomads Festival 2018

      Danny Krivit, Carlos Valdes, Makcim, Marcel Vogel, Ferro, Red Greg, Jamie 3:26, Gilb'R, Dam Swindle, Mendel, Nick V, Philou Louzolo, Kamma, TITIA, Masalo, William Caycedo, Ingi Visions, Phreaks of Visions

    • Fri, 13 Jul 2018

      Wildeburg 2018

      LTJ Bukem, Ed Rush, Akufen, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Margaret Dygas, The Hacker, Lucy, Fata, Legowelt, Kuma, Mano Le Tough, Nightmares on Wax, Gerd Janson, Cosmin TRG, Map.ache, William Djoko, Applescal, RSS Disco, Danny Daze, Makcim, Pilocka Krach, Monoloc, Robag Wruhme, David Dorad, Honey Soundsystem, Visser, Madmotormiquel, PBR Streetgang, Praslea, Ferro, Talismann, Strange Boutique, Red Greg, Willow, Lorenz Rhode, Volvox, JP Enfant, De Sluwe Vos, Dam Swindle, Mendel, Silvahfonk, Elias Mazian, Answer Code Request, Baikal, Bambounou, Larry De Kat, Times are Ruff, Viken Arman, L'Atelier, SHLTR, Paranoid London, Moody Mehran, Deniro, Eclair Fifi, Nathan Surreal, Vril, Gidge, Vaal, Leafar Legov, Afrobot, Leif Müller, Pieter Jansen, Florinsz Janvier, Courtesy, Lucky Done Gone, Bossoyo, FIT Siegel, Geju, Inga Mauer, Will Oirson, Shakèd, Izabel, HAAi, Dwig, Mimi Love, Yør Kultura, Scott Franka, Tunnelvisions, Sjamsoedin, WWWater, Kaap, upsammy, Genii, Ebo Taylor, Arp Frique, Human Space Machine, Eversines, Mahabe137, Eefje de Visser, Ajabu, Juri Miralles, Nick Verstand, KUMA (NL), DRKNGHTS COLLECTIVE, RDS, Working Titles, Kazy Lambist

    • Sat, 14 Jul 2018

      18hrs Festival 2018

      Ben Sims, Michel de Hey, Surgeon, Technasia, Tommy Four Seven, Jay Lumen, Juan Sanchez, Darius Syrossian, Joey Daniel, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Prunk, Mirella Kroes, Sigha, Franky Rizardo, Ferro, Keith Carnal, Reinier Zonneveld, Dennis Cruz, Anetha, Ansome, Chelina Manuhutu, Luuk van Dijk, Justin Timmers, Remco Beekwilder, Noneoftheabove, Pablo Discobar Soundsystem, Jasper Fioole