Dubfire


    • Wed, 3 Mar

      The BPM Festival: Costa Rica 2021

      Danny Tenaglia, Stacey Pullen, Hernan Cattaneo, Carl Craig, Ricardo Villalobos, Luciano, Loco Dice, Matthias Tanzmann, Paco Osuna, Skream, Dubfire, Nick Curly, Carlo Lio, Nicole Moudaber, Sonja Moonear, Joey Daniel, Neverdogs, Gaetano Parisio, Kenny Glasgow, Nathan Barato, Jean Pierre, wAFF, Bedouin, Latmun, Rony Seikaly, Jesse Calosso, Ben Sterling, Ingi Visions









    • Fri, 18 Sep 2020

      Caprices Pres. Modernity Festival 2020

      Sven Vath, Ricardo Villalobos, Behrouz, Damian Lazarus, Steve Rachmad, Mathew Jonson, Guy Gerber, Audiofly, Dandy Jack, Dubfire, DJ Reas, Dorian Paic, Nicolas Duvoisin, Edward, Dana Ruh, Archie Hamilton, Ion Ludwig, Sonja Moonear, YokoO, Argenis Brito, Marco Faraone, Michel Cleis, Andrea Fiorito, Mira, Adriatique, Guti, Traumer, Adolpho & Franky, Alci, Digby, Agents Of Time, Madnax, Bruk Boogie Kru, Giorgio Maulini, James Mc Hale, Parallells, MHMD, Seko, PERSIC


    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2020 • 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Solomun, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, Tala, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, DAVE the Drummer, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Goose, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, Pachanga Boys, Gorgon City, Johannes Brecht, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Raw District, Layton Giordani, Low Steppa, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, AZF, Amare, GHEIST, Jacidorex, Farrago, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Nicky Elisabeth, Manu Le Malin, Fiin, Milo Spykers, Tofec, MAGA, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul

    • Sat, 16 May 2020

      Wild Digital

      Danny Tenaglia, Adam Beyer, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Cassy, Dennis Ferrer, Dubfire, Soul Clap, Ida Engberg, Art Department, wAFF, Cici


    • Thu, 30 Apr 2020

      Mayday „Past:present:Future“

      Taucher, Tom Wax, Adam Beyer, Joris Voorn, Karotte, Dubfire, Talla 2XLC, Monoloc, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Jay Frog, Recondite, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, Claptone, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, Thomas Hoffknecht, Radical Redemption, Amelie Lens, Sound Rush, Clara Cuvé, Levt, Andy Düx

    • Thu, 30 Apr 2020

      Bus-Tour zur Mayday 2020 ab Frankfurt Über Gießen

      Taucher, Tom Wax, Adam Beyer, Joris Voorn, Karotte, Dubfire, Talla 2XLC, Monoloc, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Recondite, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, Claptone, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, Thomas Hoffknecht, Radical Redemption, Amelie Lens, Andy Düx
      Frankfurt
      Hauptbahnhof
      9



    • Wed, 1 Apr 2020

      Postponed - Vujaday Music Festival 2020

      Lee Burridge, Doc Martin, Diplo, Dubfire, Louie Vega, Lee Foss, Soul Clap, Nicole Moudaber, Kenny Glasgow, Galen, PONY, Clarian, Eli & Fur, Mikey Lion, Lee Reynolds, Simon Jain, Marbs, Joe Santoro, DJ Holographic, Sam Haze, MAREK (1), WtNY, Borella, DJ Puffy
      Barbados
      TBA - Barbados
      6