Dimi Angelis


    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    • Wed, 29 Jul 2020

      [POSTPONED] Dekmantel Festival 2020

      Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Theo Parrish, DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Shackleton, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Clark, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Caio T., Antal, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Mark Fell, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, Peaking Lights, DJ EZ, Violet (PT), Low Jack, Barker, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Philip Glass, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, DJ Marfox, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Aquarian, Tikiman, Carrot Green, Phase Fatale, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Julianna, Air Max '97, Blanck Mass, Jamie Tiller, Lawrence Le Doux, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, CEM, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, Moor Mother, Tribe Of Colin, Goat (JP), re:ni, OMOLOKO, Damien Dubrovnik, Dazion, upsammy, object blue, Spekki Webu, Loraine James, Hyph11E, Nihiloxica, Mad Miran, Nurse With Wound, Donna Leake, Bufiman, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Zonal, Arp Frique, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Kate NV, Jasmín, Eartheater, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Zakia, Sofie Birch, Relmer International, Seun Kuti, Ece Duzgit, RHR, Zohar, Kokoroko, Radical HI-FI, Trepanado, Errortica, Freedom Engine, 33EMYBW, Alt​ı​n Gün, Channel One, Front 242, Tomaga

    • Wed, 29 Jul 2020

      [POSTPONED] Dekmantel Festival 2020

      Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Theo Parrish, DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Shackleton, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Clark, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Caio T., Antal, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Mark Fell, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, Peaking Lights, DJ EZ, Violet (PT), Low Jack, Barker, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Philip Glass, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, DJ Marfox, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Aquarian, Tikiman, Carrot Green, Phase Fatale, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Julianna, Air Max '97, Blanck Mass, Jamie Tiller, Lawrence Le Doux, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, CEM, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, Moor Mother, Tribe Of Colin, Goat (JP), re:ni, OMOLOKO, Damien Dubrovnik, Dazion, upsammy, object blue, Spekki Webu, Loraine James, Hyph11E, Nihiloxica, Mad Miran, Nurse With Wound, Donna Leake, Bufiman, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Zonal, Arp Frique, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Kate NV, Jasmín, Eartheater, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Zakia, Sofie Birch, Relmer International, Seun Kuti, Ece Duzgit, RHR, Zohar, Kokoroko, Radical HI-FI, Trepanado, Errortica, Freedom Engine, 33EMYBW, Alt​ı​n Gün, Channel One, Front 242, Tomaga









    • Fri, 29 Nov 2019

      Reaktor 2019

      Oscar Mulero, Dimi Angelis, DVS1, Planetary Assault Systems, Ancient Methods, Dax J, The Exaltics, Vatican Shadow, Karenn, Kobosil, Varg, stranger (NL), Deniro, Ben Buitendijk, Lokier, Somewhen, Stephanie Sykes, Bjarki, Vladimir Dubyshkin, D.Dan, SPFDJ, Inhalt der Nacht, Anthony Linell, KI/KI

    • Fri, 29 Nov 2019

      Reaktor 2019

      Oscar Mulero, Dimi Angelis, DVS1, Planetary Assault Systems, Ancient Methods, Dax J, The Exaltics, Vatican Shadow, Karenn, Kobosil, Varg, stranger (NL), Deniro, Ben Buitendijk, Lokier, Somewhen, Stephanie Sykes, Bjarki, Vladimir Dubyshkin, D.Dan, SPFDJ, Inhalt der Nacht, Anthony Linell, KI/KI















    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019

      Awakenings Festival 2019 - Day 2

      DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Ben Sims, Joris Voorn, Dixon, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Oscar Mulero, Perc, Exium, Ilario Alicante, KiNK, I-F, Gerd Janson, Joseph Capriati, Dimi Angelis, Ida Engberg, Boris Brejcha, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nina Kraviz, Rødhåd, Dax J, Luigi Madonna, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Mirella Kroes, Maceo Plex, Voiski, Sam Paganini, Reeko, AnD, ANNA, Mind Against, Recondite, Oracy, Kolsch, Antigone, Dimitri Kneppers, Kobosil, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Ansome, Vril, SHDW, TITIA, Artbat, Obscure Shape, Luuk van Dijk, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Darling, Tracey, Colin Benders, Sjamsoedin, Fafi Abdel Nour, Afra, Selección Natural

    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019

      Awakenings Festival 2019 - Day 2

      DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Ben Sims, Joris Voorn, Dixon, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Oscar Mulero, Perc, Exium, Ilario Alicante, KiNK, I-F, Gerd Janson, Joseph Capriati, Dimi Angelis, Ida Engberg, Boris Brejcha, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nina Kraviz, Rødhåd, Dax J, Luigi Madonna, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Mirella Kroes, Maceo Plex, Voiski, Sam Paganini, Reeko, AnD, ANNA, Mind Against, Recondite, Oracy, Kolsch, Antigone, Dimitri Kneppers, Kobosil, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Ansome, Vril, SHDW, TITIA, Artbat, Obscure Shape, Luuk van Dijk, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Darling, Tracey, Colin Benders, Sjamsoedin, Fafi Abdel Nour, Afra, Selección Natural