Cio D'Or

  • 2018








    • Fri, 29 Jun 2018

      Rhythm Büro: Natura

      Cio D'Or, Serge Jazzmate, natural/electronic.system., Roman K, Noizar, Ben Buitendijk, Na Nich, Hydrangea, Igor Glushko, Vero, Borys
      Ukraine
      TBA - Ukraine
      29

    • Wed, 4 Jul 2018

      Freqs Of Nature: Peculiar Art, Music and Engineering Festival

      Shackleton, Cio D'Or, Stimming, Frank Bretschneider, Peter Van Hoesen, Kangding Ray, Dasha Rush, Mike Parker, Ash Roy, Abdulla Rashim, ChillinBerlin, Mark Ernestus, Etapp Kyle, Shifted, Serge Geyzel, Karsten Pflum, Takaaki Itoh, Niki K, Rrose, Carlo Ruetz, Fabio Florido, Elmar Strathe, Florian Frings, Blazej Malinowski, Air Protection Office, Machine Code, Current Value, Opium Hum, Sofus Forsberg, dgoHn, Matrixxman, BLNDR, Briain, AWB, Luigi Tozzi, Whrikk, CNCPT, Antenes, Naty Seres, Økapi, Ruby My Dear, Laxenanchaos, Crystal Distortion, Mad Zach, Anthony Linell, Hrtl, Sin-Drøne, Sharad Sood, Roel Funcken, HypoGeo, Jessica Kert, Val Vashar

    • Thu, 19 Jul 2018

      Gamma Festival 2018

      Tobias., Deadbeat, Cio D'Or, Drumcell, Arkady Air, Edward, Byetone, Loscil, RYBA, Anrilov, Mike Parker, BVoice, Invite, DVS1, Ancient Methods, Symphocat, Huerco S, nsi., Max Loderbauer, Orphx, Yuka, Hauschka, Huren, Abelle, Unbalance, Lluck, Eostra, Golikov, Roll The Dice, Rich Oddie, Ivan Logos, Peter Broderick, Zaletny, Eye Que, CultKitchen, Shlømo, Stef Mendesidis, Teste, Module Werk, PRCDRL, Shutta, TYOMA, Peder Mannerfelt, Codex Empire, Sofia Rodina, Naty Seres, Abjective, Syberian, Hypoxia, LVRIN, Sariim, Exponent, Vanya Limb, Robert Lippok, Kyk, Grigory Gromov, Hipushit, Slava Finist, Ranishe Niyaak
      Saint Petersburg
      TBA - Saint Petersburg
      111

    • Wed, 15 Aug 2018

      Waking Life 2018

      Ata, Thomas Melchior, Jan Jelinek, Deadbeat, Cio D'Or, Andy Stott, Rhadoo, Peter Van Hoesen, Edward, Map.ache, Murcof, Jorge Caiado, Hubble, Lone, Priku, Eduardo de la Calle, Garçon, Sebastian Mullaert, Woody, DVS1, Plaid, Abdulla Rashim, Molly, Maayan Nidam, Mike Stellar, Discodromo, Huerco S, Luke Abbott, Vlad Caia, Kettenkarussell, Ferro, Vlada, Willow, Cristi Cons, Koodoo, Job Jobse, Objekt, Architectural, Rrose, Call Super, DjRUM, Om Unit, Elias Mazian, Stavroz, Afriqua, Steffen Bennemann, DJ Masda, ATEQ, Sofus Forsberg, Oceanic, DJ Dustin, A. Brehme, Twice Upon A Time, AMyn, Aleksi Perälä, Tig, Luigi Tozzi, Leafar Legov, Luc Mast, Jmcee, Sa Pa, Phrex, Pandilla LTD, Diwa, Naty Seres, Ariwo, Ulf Eriksson, Inga Mauer, Christinne, Dwig, Zozo, Hodini, Vladimir Ivkovic, Yussef Kamaal, Joao Maria, Anthony Linell, Photay, Trance Wax, Paquita Gordon, Kamaal Williams, Oulad Omar, Donna Leake, Berllioz, DJ Marcelle, Funkamente, Margaux, LaMaz, Sundae Sue, Baby Vulture, Alfa Mist, Azu Tiwaline

    • Fri, 7 Sep 2018

      Up To Date Festival 2018

      Goldie, Cio D'Or, Silent Servant, Convextion, bvdub, An On Bast, Electric Indigo, Kuba Sojka, Lorn, Antigone, Rrose, Mumdance, Wata Igarashi, The Exaltics, Shlømo, RRRKRTA, Aïsha Devi, Dolor, Pris, Teste, Phase Fatale, Suicideyear, Lanark Artefax, Crossing Avenue, Earth Trax, Abu Zeinah, Marc Acardipane, LSDXOXO, Deaf Can Dance, Sarah Davachi, Nanook Of The North, Kamp!, LUXOR, Giulio Aldinucci



    • Fri, 2 Nov 2018

      Shitlabel

      Cio D'Or, A Guy Called Gerald, Spencer Parker, Cinthie, Lady Blacktronika, Cassegrain, Inverse Element, BLACK ANTHEM RESTORE




    • Mon, 31 Dec 2018

      Blankdown - NYE

      Cio D'Or, Ron Wilson, XDB, Jessamine, Alex Cliché, Sunil Sharpe, Rotciv, Livity Sound, Blind Observatory, Akmê, Stanley Schmidt, Anetha, Fernweh, Solaris, Caleb ESC, Mor Elian, DASCO, Simo Cell, Backyard Aliens, Natascha Kann, Kvrt, Kwaint, Murat Önen, Hang Aoki, Barbara Hofmann