Children of Zeus




    • Sat, 18 Sep

      Repercussion

      LTJ Bukem, Laurent Garnier, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Shadow, DJ Koze, Moodymann, Greg Wilson, Zed Bias, Benji B, Krysko, Floating Points, Greg Lord, Antal, George FitzGerald, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Call Super, Shy One, Annabel Fraser, Jayda G, Space Afrika, Sassy J, Jon K, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, DJ Seinfeld, Jordan Rakei, Kampire, Kamaal Williams, Virgil Abloh, Anz, SNO (UK), Danuka, Children of Zeus, Channel Tres, Rich Reason, Tarzsa, Aletha

    • Sat, 18 Sep

      Repercussion

      LTJ Bukem, Laurent Garnier, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Shadow, DJ Koze, Moodymann, Greg Wilson, Zed Bias, Benji B, Krysko, Floating Points, Greg Lord, Antal, George FitzGerald, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Call Super, Shy One, Annabel Fraser, Jayda G, Space Afrika, Sassy J, Jon K, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, DJ Seinfeld, Jordan Rakei, Kampire, Kamaal Williams, Virgil Abloh, Anz, SNO (UK), Danuka, Children of Zeus, Channel Tres, Rich Reason, Tarzsa, Aletha

    • Thu, 9 Sep

      Outlook Festival 2021: Origins

      Grooverider, Doc Scott, Deadbeat, Zed Bias, Breakage, N-Type, Calibre, Mala, Silkie, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Ant TC1, FD, DJ Ferro, DJ Flight, Gusto, Iration Steppas, Lenzman, Darwin, Kahn, Djinn, DLR, Tikiman, Technimatic, Novelist, Taiko, Mantra, DubDiggerz, Artificial Intelligence, Flowdan, MC GQ, Busyfingers, LowQui, SP:MC, Hybrid Minds, Wookie, Jamz Supernova, D Double E, DJ Storm, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, LCY, Degs, P Money, Conducta, Yazzus, Sepia, Scar Duggy, Sharda, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Cimm, Children of Zeus, Krotone, Opus, Dubrunner, Sammy Virji, Dolenz, Buer, 207, DIGITAL, Ourman, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Matt Frost, Highlander, Ynez, Deep Tempo

    • Thu, 9 Sep

      Outlook Festival 2021: Origins

      Grooverider, Doc Scott, Deadbeat, Zed Bias, Breakage, N-Type, Calibre, Mala, Silkie, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Ant TC1, FD, DJ Ferro, DJ Flight, Gusto, Iration Steppas, Lenzman, Darwin, Kahn, Djinn, DLR, Tikiman, Technimatic, Novelist, Taiko, Mantra, DubDiggerz, Artificial Intelligence, Flowdan, MC GQ, Busyfingers, LowQui, SP:MC, Hybrid Minds, Wookie, Jamz Supernova, D Double E, DJ Storm, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, LCY, Degs, P Money, Conducta, Yazzus, Sepia, Scar Duggy, Sharda, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Cimm, Children of Zeus, Krotone, Opus, Dubrunner, Sammy Virji, Dolenz, Buer, 207, DIGITAL, Ourman, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Matt Frost, Highlander, Ynez, Deep Tempo



    • Sun, 29 Aug

      Maiden Voyage Festival 2021

      Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Optimo (Espacio), Donato Dozzy, DJ Harvey, Tama Sumo, DJ Stingray 313, Antal, Red Axes, Young Marco, Giant Swan, Mafalda, Tash LC, Mina, The Iron Glove, Moses Boyd Exodus, Donna Leake, LSDXOXO, Habibi Funk, Children of Zeus, OK Williams, Alfa Mist

    • Sun, 29 Aug

      Maiden Voyage Festival 2021

      Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Optimo (Espacio), Donato Dozzy, DJ Harvey, Tama Sumo, DJ Stingray 313, Antal, Red Axes, Young Marco, Giant Swan, Mafalda, Tash LC, Mina, The Iron Glove, Moses Boyd Exodus, Donna Leake, LSDXOXO, Habibi Funk, Children of Zeus, OK Williams, Alfa Mist

    • Thu, 19 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2021

      Grooverider, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Crazy P, Matthew Herbert, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Appleblim, Terry Farley, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Benji B, Alexander Nut, Floating Points, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Joy Orbison, D-Bridge, Nick Walters, Dubkasm, Rebecca Vasmant, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Lefto, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Swing Ting, Leon Vynehall, Shy One, Dan Shake, Neek, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, IG Culture, Shannen SP, The Colours That Rise, Donna Leake, SHERELLE, Erika de Casier, Anz, Ezra Collective, Nubya Garcia, Alex Rita, Danuka, Joe Armon-Jones, Errol, Aqwea, Children of Zeus, Dr Banana, Eliza Rose, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Global Roots, The Dreamer, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Yussef Dayes, Kokoroko, Matthew Halsall, Kev Beadle, Emma-Jean Thackray, Colin Curtis, Sophie Callis, Tarzsa, Alfa Mist, Lynda Dawn, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Dennis Bovell, Wu-Lu, Al Wootton, Tina Edwards

    • Thu, 19 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2021

      Grooverider, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Crazy P, Matthew Herbert, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Appleblim, Terry Farley, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Benji B, Alexander Nut, Floating Points, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Joy Orbison, D-Bridge, Nick Walters, Dubkasm, Rebecca Vasmant, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Lefto, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Swing Ting, Leon Vynehall, Shy One, Dan Shake, Neek, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, IG Culture, Shannen SP, The Colours That Rise, Donna Leake, SHERELLE, Erika de Casier, Anz, Ezra Collective, Nubya Garcia, Alex Rita, Danuka, Joe Armon-Jones, Errol, Aqwea, Children of Zeus, Dr Banana, Eliza Rose, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Global Roots, The Dreamer, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Yussef Dayes, Kokoroko, Matthew Halsall, Kev Beadle, Emma-Jean Thackray, Colin Curtis, Sophie Callis, Tarzsa, Alfa Mist, Lynda Dawn, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Dennis Bovell, Wu-Lu, Al Wootton, Tina Edwards

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs



    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      We Out Here Festival 2020

      James Lavelle, Grooverider, Kenny Dope, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Steve Spacek, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Fred P, Kirk Degiorgio, Dreamer, Floating Points, Joy Orbison, Coops, Josey Rebelle, DJ Spinn, Rebecca Vasmant, DJ Flight, Tasker, Golden Mean, Underground Resistance, Nick The Record, DJ Nigga Fox, Sam Wise, Harri Pepper, Il Bosco, Thru Colours, Jayda G, Mr Thing, Henry Wu, O'Flynn, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Kaidi Tatham, Wookie, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, Hector Plimmer, IFE (1), DJ Lycox, Erika de Casier, Ezra Collective, Danuka, Ratomagoson, Children of Zeus, Eliza Rose, Global Roots, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Emma-Jean Thackray, Rosie Ama, Colin Curtis, J-Felix, Islandman, Werkha, P-Ro, Lynda Dawn, Coco Maria, Channel One, Anunaku, Tina Edwards, Rachel Green
      South + East
      Abbots Ripton
      13

    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      We Out Here Festival 2020

      James Lavelle, Grooverider, Kenny Dope, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Steve Spacek, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Fred P, Kirk Degiorgio, Dreamer, Floating Points, Joy Orbison, Coops, Josey Rebelle, DJ Spinn, Rebecca Vasmant, DJ Flight, Tasker, Golden Mean, Underground Resistance, Nick The Record, DJ Nigga Fox, Sam Wise, Harri Pepper, Il Bosco, Thru Colours, Jayda G, Mr Thing, Henry Wu, O'Flynn, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Kaidi Tatham, Wookie, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, Hector Plimmer, IFE (1), DJ Lycox, Erika de Casier, Ezra Collective, Danuka, Ratomagoson, Children of Zeus, Eliza Rose, Global Roots, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Emma-Jean Thackray, Rosie Ama, Colin Curtis, J-Felix, Islandman, Werkha, P-Ro, Lynda Dawn, Coco Maria, Channel One, Anunaku, Tina Edwards, Rachel Green
      South + East
      Abbots Ripton
      13

    • Fri, 21 Aug 2020

      We Out Here: Online & On Air

      Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Paulette, Idjut Boys, Alexander Nut, Rebecca Vasmant, Medlar, Auntie Flo, Swing Ting, Underground Resistance, Dan Shake, Harri Pepper, Ariwo, Aaron L, Tash LC, Hector Plimmer, High Hoops, Photay, Heels & Souls, Children of Zeus, East Man, Global Roots, Abena, Kokoroko, Shunaji, Colin Curtis, Werkha, Tarzsa, See Thru Hands, Coco Maria

    • Fri, 21 Aug 2020

      We Out Here: Online & On Air

      Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Paulette, Idjut Boys, Alexander Nut, Rebecca Vasmant, Medlar, Auntie Flo, Swing Ting, Underground Resistance, Dan Shake, Harri Pepper, Ariwo, Aaron L, Tash LC, Hector Plimmer, High Hoops, Photay, Heels & Souls, Children of Zeus, East Man, Global Roots, Abena, Kokoroko, Shunaji, Colin Curtis, Werkha, Tarzsa, See Thru Hands, Coco Maria

    • Wed, 12 Aug 2020

      Boomtown Fair 2020 - Chapter 12: New Beginnings

      Chris Liberator, Orbital, De La Soul, Stanton Warriors, Underworld, Tsuyoshi Suzuki, Dub Pistols, Dave Lee, DJ Marky, Crazy P, High Contrast, The Shapeshifters, Squarepusher, Moodymann, Monika Kruse, Astrix, Luke Solomon, Noisia, Nightmares on Wax, Gerd Janson, Zed Bias, Pendulum, Joker, Simon Dunmore, Caspa, Horse Meat Disco, Alix Perez, Venetian Snares, Trinity, Lenny Dee, Mad Professor, David Rodigan, Maceo Plex, Eats Everything, Shy FX, Melvo Baptiste, Objekt, Angerfist, Lenzman, Cromby, Fracture, Skeptical, High Rankin, Slimzee, Mella Dee, The Blessed Madonna, Paranoid London, Mungo's Hi Fi, Helena Hauff, Special Request, Nina Las Vegas, John Garcia, Flava D, Sir Spyro, Laurence Guy, Folamour, Matt Jam Lamont, Denis Sulta, Ray Keith, Mura Masa, CASisDEAD, Need For Mirrors, KOAN Sound, Fixate, Hybrid Minds, The Outside Agency, Ratpack, Majestic, General Levy, Mafalda, Afriquoi, Equiknoxx, LIMEWAX, Sudan Archives, Kampire, Nihiloxica, Kettama, Iglooghost, SHERELLE, MEUTE, Stazma The Junglechrist, Kai Whiston, Eva Lazarus, Children of Zeus, Waio, Sammy Virji, Mandidextrous, Greentea Peng, 24hr Garage Girls, Shanique Marie, DETEST, Little Gay Brother

    • Wed, 12 Aug 2020

      Boomtown Fair 2020 - Chapter 12: New Beginnings

      Chris Liberator, Orbital, De La Soul, Stanton Warriors, Underworld, Tsuyoshi Suzuki, Dub Pistols, Dave Lee, DJ Marky, Crazy P, High Contrast, The Shapeshifters, Squarepusher, Moodymann, Monika Kruse, Astrix, Luke Solomon, Noisia, Nightmares on Wax, Gerd Janson, Zed Bias, Pendulum, Joker, Simon Dunmore, Caspa, Horse Meat Disco, Alix Perez, Venetian Snares, Trinity, Lenny Dee, Mad Professor, David Rodigan, Maceo Plex, Eats Everything, Shy FX, Melvo Baptiste, Objekt, Angerfist, Lenzman, Cromby, Fracture, Skeptical, High Rankin, Slimzee, Mella Dee, The Blessed Madonna, Paranoid London, Mungo's Hi Fi, Helena Hauff, Special Request, Nina Las Vegas, John Garcia, Flava D, Sir Spyro, Laurence Guy, Folamour, Matt Jam Lamont, Denis Sulta, Ray Keith, Mura Masa, CASisDEAD, Need For Mirrors, KOAN Sound, Fixate, Hybrid Minds, The Outside Agency, Ratpack, Majestic, General Levy, Mafalda, Afriquoi, Equiknoxx, LIMEWAX, Sudan Archives, Kampire, Nihiloxica, Kettama, Iglooghost, SHERELLE, MEUTE, Stazma The Junglechrist, Kai Whiston, Eva Lazarus, Children of Zeus, Waio, Sammy Virji, Mandidextrous, Greentea Peng, 24hr Garage Girls, Shanique Marie, DETEST, Little Gay Brother

    • Thu, 30 Jul 2020

      Outlook Festival 2020

      Goldie, Grooverider, Doc Scott, Fabio, Pinch, Zed Bias, Breakage, Mr K, The Bug, N-Type, Calibre, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Coops, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Ant TC1, Jack Sparrow, Horsepower Productions, Shy FX, DJ Flight, Iration Steppas, J:Kenzo, Lenzman, Darwin, Kahn, DRS, DLR, Jubilee, Flava D, Mantra, Channel One Sound, Kid Drama, DubDiggerz, DJ Randall, Flowdan, MC GQ, Hybrid Minds, Wookie, D Double E, DJ Storm, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, SHERELLE, FAUZIA, Tempza, LCY, P Money, Yazzus, Egoless, Children of Zeus, Jah Shaka, Mind Of A Dragon, Sammy Virji, 24hr Garage Girls, Buer, 207, Ila Brugal, Highlander

    • Thu, 30 Jul 2020

      Outlook Festival 2020

      Goldie, Grooverider, Doc Scott, Fabio, Pinch, Zed Bias, Breakage, Mr K, The Bug, N-Type, Calibre, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Coops, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Ant TC1, Jack Sparrow, Horsepower Productions, Shy FX, DJ Flight, Iration Steppas, J:Kenzo, Lenzman, Darwin, Kahn, DRS, DLR, Jubilee, Flava D, Mantra, Channel One Sound, Kid Drama, DubDiggerz, DJ Randall, Flowdan, MC GQ, Hybrid Minds, Wookie, D Double E, DJ Storm, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, SHERELLE, FAUZIA, Tempza, LCY, P Money, Yazzus, Egoless, Children of Zeus, Jah Shaka, Mind Of A Dragon, Sammy Virji, 24hr Garage Girls, Buer, 207, Ila Brugal, Highlander









    • Wed, 4 Sep 2019

      Outlook Festival 2019

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, DJ Zinc, Zed Bias, Joker, Headhunter, DJ Rap, Goth-Trad, The Bug, Kasra, Rusko, N-Type, Alix Perez, Mala, Loefah, Samwise, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Youngsta, Zero T, Ant TC1, Shy FX, Addison Groove, Billain, Iration Steppas, Lenzman, Chase & Status, Nymfo, Skeptical, Foreign Concept, Slimzee, My Nu Leng, Banton, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, DLR, Flava D, Amy Becker, Sir Spyro, Matt Jam Lamont, Manara, DubDiggerz, Sam Binga, Amoss, Artificial Intelligence, Neek, Mefjus, Chimpo, Commodo, Flowdan, Killa P, MC GQ, Flirta D, Barely Legal, Kenny Ken, SP:MC, Hybrid Minds, BCee, Visionobi, Arkaik, Tash LC, D Double E, Sukh Knight, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, Holy Goof, LCY, Double O, Halogenix, President T, Eva Lazarus, Egoless, Jamakabi, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Jetsss, Cimm, Children of Zeus, LX one, Headland, Sammy Virji, 24hr Garage Girls, Coco Bryce, Emerald, 207, CVSS

    • Wed, 4 Sep 2019

      Outlook Festival 2019

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, DJ Zinc, Zed Bias, Joker, Headhunter, DJ Rap, Goth-Trad, The Bug, Kasra, Rusko, N-Type, Alix Perez, Mala, Loefah, Samwise, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Youngsta, Zero T, Ant TC1, Shy FX, Addison Groove, Billain, Iration Steppas, Lenzman, Chase & Status, Nymfo, Skeptical, Foreign Concept, Slimzee, My Nu Leng, Banton, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, DLR, Flava D, Amy Becker, Sir Spyro, Matt Jam Lamont, Manara, DubDiggerz, Sam Binga, Amoss, Artificial Intelligence, Neek, Mefjus, Chimpo, Commodo, Flowdan, Killa P, MC GQ, Flirta D, Barely Legal, Kenny Ken, SP:MC, Hybrid Minds, BCee, Visionobi, Arkaik, Tash LC, D Double E, Sukh Knight, Sicaria Sound, Jossy Mitsu, Holy Goof, LCY, Double O, Halogenix, President T, Eva Lazarus, Egoless, Jamakabi, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Jetsss, Cimm, Children of Zeus, LX one, Headland, Sammy Virji, 24hr Garage Girls, Coco Bryce, Emerald, 207, CVSS

    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Dimensions Festival 2019

      Craig Richards, Jeff Mills, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Doc Scott, Andrew Weatherall, Radioactive Man, Zip, Larry Heard, Octave One, Omar-S, DJ Bone, Make Me, Yuri, Jane Fitz, Telford, Fumiya Tanaka, Petar Dundov, Hunee, Breakage, Saoirse, Ilija Rudman, Pangaea, David Martin, Joachim, Youandewan, Nina Kraviz, Mala, DVS1, Rory Flynn, Joy Orbison, Dâm-Funk, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Mimi, Alienata, DMX Krew, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Blawan, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, DJ Nobu, Hamish Cole, Pearson Sound, Nas1, Volster, Kirsti, Pytzek, Objekt, Mumdance, Call Super, Mike Stockell, Ivan Komlinovic, Zerø, Paula Temple, Om Unit, Daan Donk, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, Jensen Interceptor, Skeptical, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Sadar Bahar, Helena Hauff, Black Amiga, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Jasmine Azarian, Fatima, Karen Gwyer, Ramboiage, Mor Elian, Jan Kinčl, Marina Karamarko, Blasha & Allatt, Harri Pepper, Toby Nicholas, Dimensions Soundsystem, Gabriella Vergilov, Source Direct, Jayda G, Courtesy, Lexis (Music Is My Sanctuary), Lukas Wigflex, Nu Genea, Ciel, Voicedrone, Peggy Gou, Maedbh O'Connor, Commodo, MC GQ, Fixate, SP:MC, Skee Mask, Paul Cut, Minus Kendal, Solid Blake, RNXRX, OMAR (UY), Eris Drew, Peach, The Ghost, Will Lister, Mafalda, SPFDJ, Christian Jay, DJ Okapi, The Iron Glove, Vladimir Ivkovic, Chekov, Alex T (UK), Sean OD, Identified Patient, Chaz Moloney, Gene On Earth, Yak, re:ni, Silvia Kastel, Lawrence Klein, Katiusha, Kiara Scuro, object blue, AliA, Ian DPM, Anna Morgan, Heels & Souls, Donna Leake, IMOGEN, James Newmarch, MLE (UK), Afrodeutsche, WLC (BE), Kudan, SNO (UK), Stevie Cox, Champagne Funk, Marcus Astro, Roli, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Bobby., Midge Thompson, Niamh, Dolenz, Tom Hannah, ABOP, DJ Gilla, Mark Turner, Michael Upson, Lucy Locket, Aletha

    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Dimensions Festival 2019

      Craig Richards, Jeff Mills, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Doc Scott, Andrew Weatherall, Radioactive Man, Zip, Larry Heard, Octave One, Omar-S, DJ Bone, Make Me, Yuri, Jane Fitz, Telford, Fumiya Tanaka, Petar Dundov, Hunee, Breakage, Saoirse, Ilija Rudman, Pangaea, David Martin, Joachim, Youandewan, Nina Kraviz, Mala, DVS1, Rory Flynn, Joy Orbison, Dâm-Funk, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Mimi, Alienata, DMX Krew, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Blawan, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, DJ Nobu, Hamish Cole, Pearson Sound, Nas1, Volster, Kirsti, Pytzek, Objekt, Mumdance, Call Super, Mike Stockell, Ivan Komlinovic, Zerø, Paula Temple, Om Unit, Daan Donk, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, Jensen Interceptor, Skeptical, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Sadar Bahar, Helena Hauff, Black Amiga, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Jasmine Azarian, Fatima, Karen Gwyer, Ramboiage, Mor Elian, Jan Kinčl, Marina Karamarko, Blasha & Allatt, Harri Pepper, Toby Nicholas, Dimensions Soundsystem, Gabriella Vergilov, Source Direct, Jayda G, Courtesy, Lexis (Music Is My Sanctuary), Lukas Wigflex, Nu Genea, Ciel, Voicedrone, Peggy Gou, Maedbh O'Connor, Commodo, MC GQ, Fixate, SP:MC, Skee Mask, Paul Cut, Minus Kendal, Solid Blake, RNXRX, OMAR (UY), Eris Drew, Peach, The Ghost, Will Lister, Mafalda, SPFDJ, Christian Jay, DJ Okapi, The Iron Glove, Vladimir Ivkovic, Chekov, Alex T (UK), Sean OD, Identified Patient, Chaz Moloney, Gene On Earth, Yak, re:ni, Silvia Kastel, Lawrence Klein, Katiusha, Kiara Scuro, object blue, AliA, Ian DPM, Anna Morgan, Heels & Souls, Donna Leake, IMOGEN, James Newmarch, MLE (UK), Afrodeutsche, WLC (BE), Kudan, SNO (UK), Stevie Cox, Champagne Funk, Marcus Astro, Roli, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Bobby., Midge Thompson, Niamh, Dolenz, Tom Hannah, ABOP, DJ Gilla, Mark Turner, Michael Upson, Lucy Locket, Aletha