999999999




    • Sat, 17 Jul

      Possession

      Regal, Parfait, 999999999, False Witness
      Paris
      Secret Place
      32

    • Sat, 17 Jul

      Possession

      Regal, Parfait, 999999999, False Witness
      Paris
      Secret Place
      32

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Hot Since 82, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, Artbat, VTSS, Dapeace, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Meduza, Coeus

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Hot Since 82, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, Artbat, VTSS, Dapeace, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Meduza, Coeus

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Kobosil, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Coeus

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Kobosil, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Coeus



    • Fri, 30 Oct 2020

      Undercity Festiwal 2020

      Oliver Koletzki, Oxia, Marcel Dettmann, Kr!z, Tommy Four Seven, Perc, Setaoc Mass, Sam Paganini, Keith Carnal, Marvin Hey, Krink, Héctor Oaks, Kwartz, Hot Since 82, Regal, Elliver, Nastia, Esther Silex, KlangKuenstler, Denise Rabe, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Umwelt, SHDW, Stephanie Sykes, Mathame, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, KAS:ST, Remco Beekwilder, Mimi Love, 999999999, The Lady Machine, Clara Cuvé, Bonnie Ford

    • Fri, 30 Oct 2020

      Undercity Festiwal 2020

      Oliver Koletzki, Oxia, Marcel Dettmann, Kr!z, Tommy Four Seven, Perc, Setaoc Mass, Sam Paganini, Keith Carnal, Marvin Hey, Krink, Héctor Oaks, Kwartz, Hot Since 82, Regal, Elliver, Nastia, Esther Silex, KlangKuenstler, Denise Rabe, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Umwelt, SHDW, Stephanie Sykes, Mathame, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, KAS:ST, Remco Beekwilder, Mimi Love, 999999999, The Lady Machine, Clara Cuvé, Bonnie Ford





    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      Aquasella

      Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, Loco Dice, Cristian Varela, Len Faki, Adam Port, &ME, Honey Dijon, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Héctor Oaks, Kobosil, The Blessed Madonna, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Helena Hauff, Boston 168, VTSS, SPFDJ, 999999999, Anfisa Letyago, Kirilik
      North
      Arriondas - Cangas de Onis - Asturias
      12

    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      Aquasella

      Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, Loco Dice, Cristian Varela, Len Faki, Adam Port, &ME, Honey Dijon, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Héctor Oaks, Kobosil, The Blessed Madonna, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Helena Hauff, Boston 168, VTSS, SPFDJ, 999999999, Anfisa Letyago, Kirilik
      North
      Arriondas - Cangas de Onis - Asturias
      12





    • Sat, 1 Aug 2020

      Monegros Desert Festival

      Richie Hawtin, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Ben Sims, Luciano, Vitalic, Loco Dice, Paul Kalkbrenner, Paco Osuna, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Len Faki, Oscar Mulero, Exium, Ilario Alicante, Paula Cazenave, DVS1, Rødhåd, Sub Focus, Tale Of Us, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, Andres Campo, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Héctor Oaks, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Chase & Status, Regal, Niskerone, Vatican Shadow, Michael Bibi, Nastia, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Anetha, Adiel, Ansome, Dub Elements, SHDW, Phase Fatale, Stephanie Sykes, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, SPFDJ, 999999999, ONYVAA, Benny Page, Selección Natural
      North
      TBA - Spain North
      175

    • Sat, 1 Aug 2020

      Monegros Desert Festival

      Richie Hawtin, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Ben Sims, Luciano, Vitalic, Loco Dice, Paul Kalkbrenner, Paco Osuna, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Len Faki, Oscar Mulero, Exium, Ilario Alicante, Paula Cazenave, DVS1, Rødhåd, Sub Focus, Tale Of Us, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, Andres Campo, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Héctor Oaks, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Chase & Status, Regal, Niskerone, Vatican Shadow, Michael Bibi, Nastia, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Anetha, Adiel, Ansome, Dub Elements, SHDW, Phase Fatale, Stephanie Sykes, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, SPFDJ, 999999999, ONYVAA, Benny Page, Selección Natural
      North
      TBA - Spain North
      175



    • Sat, 27 Jun 2020

      Awakenings Festival 2020 - Day 1 - 20 Year Anniversary [Postponed to 2021]

      Richie Hawtin, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Ellen Allien, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Ben Klock, Monika Kruse, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, Rebekah, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Archie Hamilton, La Fleur, Ida Engberg, Roberto Capuano, William Djoko, Planetary Assault Systems, Dax J, Tale Of Us, DJ Nobu, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, AnD, ANNA, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Raxon, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Abstract Division, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Nastia, Shlømo, Avalon Emerson, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), SHDW, BEC, Under Black Helmet, Mathame, TITIA, Obscure Shape, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, 999999999, ONYVAA, VNTM, HYE, Sanja, Yuada, Ultrastation

    • Sat, 27 Jun 2020

      Awakenings Festival 2020 - Day 1 - 20 Year Anniversary [Postponed to 2021]

      Richie Hawtin, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Ellen Allien, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Ben Klock, Monika Kruse, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, Rebekah, Juan Sanchez, Joseph Capriati, Archie Hamilton, La Fleur, Ida Engberg, Roberto Capuano, William Djoko, Planetary Assault Systems, Dax J, Tale Of Us, DJ Nobu, Maceo Plex, Sam Paganini, AnD, ANNA, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Raxon, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Abstract Division, Dr. Rubinstein, Kobosil, Nastia, Shlømo, Avalon Emerson, Reinier Zonneveld, Helena Hauff, stranger (NL), SHDW, BEC, Under Black Helmet, Mathame, TITIA, Obscure Shape, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, 999999999, ONYVAA, VNTM, HYE, Sanja, Yuada, Ultrastation

    • Fri, 5 Jun 2020

      Polifonic Milan 2020 [Postponed]

      Jeff Mills, Surgeon, Âme, Seth Troxler, Dasha Rush, Dirty Channels, Fred P, Virginia, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Jonny Rock, Francis Inferno Orchestra, Orazio Rispo, Job Jobse, Hiver, Z.I.P.P.O, Matisa, Adiel, Erica Menei, Mall Grab, Rollover Djs, James Falco, 999999999, Jolly Mare, Talaboman, Innocent Soul, Woody92, Yanik Park, Simone de Kunovich, Camilla Gligorov, Nicola Mazzetti, Rosa Calix, Blinky, Slow Fire Disco Machine, Napoli Segreta, Akvilina
      Milan
      TBA - Milano
      82

    • Fri, 5 Jun 2020

      Polifonic Milan 2020 [Postponed]

      Jeff Mills, Surgeon, Âme, Seth Troxler, Dasha Rush, Dirty Channels, Fred P, Virginia, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Jonny Rock, Francis Inferno Orchestra, Orazio Rispo, Job Jobse, Hiver, Z.I.P.P.O, Matisa, Adiel, Erica Menei, Mall Grab, Rollover Djs, James Falco, 999999999, Jolly Mare, Talaboman, Innocent Soul, Woody92, Yanik Park, Simone de Kunovich, Camilla Gligorov, Nicola Mazzetti, Rosa Calix, Blinky, Slow Fire Disco Machine, Napoli Segreta, Akvilina
      Milan
      TBA - Milano
      82

    • Sun, 24 May 2020

      Movement Electronic Music Festival 2020 - Day 2

      Derrick Carter, Kevin Saunderson, Adam Beyer, DJ Sneak, Magda, Ellen Allien, Scan 7, Seth Troxler, Speedy J, Drumcell, Mike Servito, Joseph Capriati, Jeffrey Sfire, TOKiMONSTA, Jeff Risk, Lauren Flax, ADMN, Enrico Sangiuliano, The Blessed Madonna, Special Request, Joe Kay, Gettoblaster, Lady Starlight, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, 999999999, Honcho, Sama' Abdulhadi, Dantiez, Detroit Techno Militia 2x4, Drummer B

    • Sun, 24 May 2020

      Movement Electronic Music Festival 2020 - Day 2

      Derrick Carter, Kevin Saunderson, Adam Beyer, DJ Sneak, Magda, Ellen Allien, Scan 7, Seth Troxler, Speedy J, Drumcell, Mike Servito, Joseph Capriati, Jeffrey Sfire, TOKiMONSTA, Jeff Risk, Lauren Flax, ADMN, Enrico Sangiuliano, The Blessed Madonna, Special Request, Joe Kay, Gettoblaster, Lady Starlight, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, 999999999, Honcho, Sama' Abdulhadi, Dantiez, Detroit Techno Militia 2x4, Drummer B