Schönwalde-Glien, Grünefeld bei Berlin, Germany


̸

Upcoming events


    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Milan - Festival 2021

      Jennifer Cardini, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Seth Troxler, Beda, Soundstream, Resom, Cotumo, Virginia, Rødhåd, Christian Lindemann, Paramida, Kollektiv KlangGut, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Sven Dohse, Lola Luc, Anja Zaube, Eclair Fifi, Aussteiger, Sedef Adasi, Or:la, Kvrt, HAAi, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, MCMLXXXV, Agyena, Carina Posse, Stella Zekri, Tereza, DJ Gigola, KI/KI, Public Emely, Judith van Waterkant
      6

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Kranich - Festival 2021

      Carl Craig, Ellen Allien, Anja Schneider, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Canson, Beda, Claire Morgan, Gerd Janson, Cormac, Cinthie, Cotumo, DVS1, Blawan, Friday Dunard, Floyd Lavine, Recondite, ItaloJohnson, Sven von Thülen, Baikal, Mella Dee, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Adiel, Eluize, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Aryon Agape, Mama Snake, Caleesi, Reka Zalan, Sarah Kreis, Nene H, Martha van Straaten, Clara Cuvé, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht, Suse, Monkeyman
      6
̸

Stats

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 24 Jul 2020

      Nation of Gondwana - Festival 2020 - Cancelled

      Carl Craig, Ellen Allien, Anja Schneider, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Beda, Claire Morgan, Gerd Janson, Cotumo, Gwen, Rødhåd, Blawan, Kollektiv KlangGut, Recondite, Tijana T, Sven von Thülen, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Baikal, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Adiel, Eclair Fifi, Kvrt, Caleesi, Reka Zalan, Sarah Kreis, Kettama, Zwielicht, Suse
      31

    • Fri, 19 Jul 2019

      Nation of Gondwana - Festival 2019

      Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, HOSH, Move D, Jona, Stimming, Beda, Cotumo, Rødhåd, David Dorad, Kim Ann Foxman, Milou, Art Department, Maurizio Schmitz, Kollektiv KlangGut, Mind Against, Freddy K, Dada Disco, ItaloJohnson, Vittjas Tief, Heimlich Knüller, Rampue, Elliver, Grizzly, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Anetha, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, The Reason Y, Aussteiger, Denis Sulta, Aryon Agape, Isabeau Fort, Wasn & Wunderwaffel, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, ESSHAR, Malissa, Patrick Mason, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht, Suse, SRVD, Marcus Carp, Public Emely, Monkeyman
      119

    • Fri, 20 Jul 2018

      Nation of Gondwana Festival 20-22.07.2018

      Tiga, Oliver Koletzki, Radio Slave, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, HOSH, Beda, KiNK, Gerd Janson, Marek Hemmann, Alex.Do, Cinthie, Cotumo, Frank Horn, Yang Bing, Kollektiv KlangGut, Recondite, Geister, Daniel Avery, Sven von Thülen, Jonas Rathsman, Rey&Kjavik, fr. JPLA, Upercent, Sven Dohse, Tim Engelhardt, Parra for Cuva, Anja Zaube, Randweg, Anetha, Kalipo, David Benjamin, MRTZ, M.Rux, Ulises, Arent Volten, Zwielicht, Suse, Public Emely, Willing Witness
      133

    • Fri, 21 Jul 2017

      Nation of Gondwana 2017

      Tiga, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, HOSH, Move D, Sven Weisemann, Beda, Mano Le Tough, Ruede Hagelstein, Rødhåd, Jackmaster, Peter Power, Detlef, Silva Rymd, Rampue, Grizzly, Karenn, Sven Dohse, Randweg, k.fog, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Leafar Legov, Aryon Agape, Mimi Love, M.Rux, Yulika, Martha van Straaten, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht, Monkeyman
      50

    • Sat, 23 Jul 2016

      Nation of Gondwana 2016

      Agoria, Patrick Chardronnet, Dixon, Mathias Kaden, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, HOSH, Beda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Sqim, Rødhåd, Discodromo, Andhim, Christian Lindemann, Des Wahnsinns Fette Beute, Job Jobse, Renzky, Wankelmut, Adonis Wolf, Grizzly, Sven Dohse, Philipp Otterbach, Randweg, Kalipo, David Benjamin, MRTZ, M.Rux, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht
      145