Quartier Manufacture


  • Address
    3 Rue Javelin Pagnon, 42000 Saint-Etienne
  • Links
    • Followers
      1
̸

Upcoming events


    • Tue, 9 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #5

      Laurent Garnier, Ivan Smagghe, Jennifer Cardini, Jane Fitz, Brodinski, Garçon, David Vunk, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Théo Muller, Low Jack, Octo Octa, Zaltan, Anetha, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Simo Cell, Pessimist, Marcorosso, Diane, Anais Leszcynska, Stakhan, Guillaume Des Bois, Eris Drew, Les Fils de Jacob, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Katatonic Silentio, Lumiere, Clarence, Shlagga, Sheitan Brothers, Woody92, Coucou Chloe, E-Unity, Kendal, object blue, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Manu Le Malin, LSDXOXO, LCY, SHYGIRL, Crystallmess, GBoi & Jean Mi, Velocity, Mika Oki, Israfil, Tamburi Neri, Emma DJ, Polygonia, BASIC, Saku Sahara, A Strange Wedding, Aho Ssan, Glass, Azu Tiwaline, Pablo Bozzi
      27

    • Tue, 9 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #5

      Laurent Garnier, Ivan Smagghe, Jennifer Cardini, Jane Fitz, Brodinski, Garçon, David Vunk, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Théo Muller, Low Jack, Octo Octa, Zaltan, Anetha, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Simo Cell, Pessimist, Marcorosso, Diane, Anais Leszcynska, Stakhan, Guillaume Des Bois, Eris Drew, Les Fils de Jacob, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Katatonic Silentio, Lumiere, Clarence, Shlagga, Sheitan Brothers, Woody92, Coucou Chloe, E-Unity, Kendal, object blue, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Manu Le Malin, LSDXOXO, LCY, SHYGIRL, Crystallmess, GBoi & Jean Mi, Velocity, Mika Oki, Israfil, Tamburi Neri, Emma DJ, Polygonia, BASIC, Saku Sahara, A Strange Wedding, Aho Ssan, Glass, Azu Tiwaline, Pablo Bozzi
      27
̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Ancienne manufacture d'armes de saint etienne
̸

Location

̸

Past events


    • Thu, 7 Nov 2019

      Positive Education Festival #4

      Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, The Hacker, Aux 88, Pinch, Combe, Myako, D-Bridge, Batu, Demdike Stare, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Polar Inertia, Syrob, The Pilotwings, Théo Muller, Society Of Silence, Low Jack, Kahn, Zaltan, Bambounou, Karenn, Shlømo, Loner, Aïsha Devi, Philipp Otterbach, Helena Hauff, Alessandro Adriani, The Driver, PEEV, Mouloud, D.K., Lena Willikens, Gábor Lázár, Zuli, December, Loic Minel, Simo Cell, DON'T DJ, Marcorosso, IXELL, Sacha Mambo, Black Zone Myth Chant, JASSS, Judaah, AZF, Kristiina Männikkö, Les Fils de Jacob, Valentino Mora, Overmono, Iueke, Deena Abdelwahed, Lastrack, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Shlagga, Mad Miran, Heap, Manu Le Malin, Israfil, IASUKE, Amato & Adriani, Emma DJ, BASIC, Bear Bones, Lay Low, African Head Charge, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, Abschaum, Vector Trancer, Eiger Drums Propaganda, Jonquera
      42

    • Thu, 7 Nov 2019

      Positive Education Festival #4

      Dave Clarke, Jeff Mills, The Hacker, Aux 88, Pinch, Combe, Myako, D-Bridge, Batu, Demdike Stare, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Polar Inertia, Syrob, The Pilotwings, Théo Muller, Society Of Silence, Low Jack, Kahn, Zaltan, Bambounou, Karenn, Shlømo, Loner, Aïsha Devi, Philipp Otterbach, Helena Hauff, Alessandro Adriani, The Driver, PEEV, Mouloud, D.K., Lena Willikens, Gábor Lázár, Zuli, December, Loic Minel, Simo Cell, DON'T DJ, Marcorosso, IXELL, Sacha Mambo, Black Zone Myth Chant, JASSS, Judaah, AZF, Kristiina Männikkö, Les Fils de Jacob, Valentino Mora, Overmono, Iueke, Deena Abdelwahed, Lastrack, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Shlagga, Mad Miran, Heap, Manu Le Malin, Israfil, IASUKE, Amato & Adriani, Emma DJ, BASIC, Bear Bones, Lay Low, African Head Charge, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, Abschaum, Vector Trancer, Eiger Drums Propaganda, Jonquera
      42

    • Thu, 8 Nov 2018

      Positive Education Festival #3

      Laurent Garnier, Marcel Dettmann, Patrick Russell, Dopplereffekt, Automat, Marco Shuttle, Voiski, Wild Aspect, Abelle, Volvox, Superlate, Gesloten Cirkel, Paula Temple, Ron Morelli, Interstellar Funk, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Umwelt, Ninos Du Brasil, Giant Swan, Simo Cell, Marcorosso, J-Zbel, Judaah, AZF, Les Fils de Jacob, Alexis Le-Tan, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Phuong Dan, André Pahl, Agnes Aves, Manu Le Malin, Phillip Jondo, GBoi & Jean Mi, E-Care, Stevie Whisper, BASIC, The Empire Line, Katzele, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, Anatolian Weapons
      32

    • Thu, 8 Nov 2018

      Positive Education Festival #3

      Laurent Garnier, Marcel Dettmann, Patrick Russell, Dopplereffekt, Automat, Marco Shuttle, Voiski, Wild Aspect, Abelle, Volvox, Superlate, Gesloten Cirkel, Paula Temple, Ron Morelli, Interstellar Funk, Mouloud, Lena Willikens, Umwelt, Ninos Du Brasil, Giant Swan, Simo Cell, Marcorosso, J-Zbel, Judaah, AZF, Les Fils de Jacob, Alexis Le-Tan, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jacques Satre, Phuong Dan, André Pahl, Agnes Aves, Manu Le Malin, Phillip Jondo, GBoi & Jean Mi, E-Care, Stevie Whisper, BASIC, The Empire Line, Katzele, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, Anatolian Weapons
      32